retour à l'accueil
 951 poilus 

 
 ABALEA   François Marie   30.06.1892  Plouénan   29   Laurent  Arsénie MARC   48ème RI  09.05.1915   Bailleul Sir Berthoult 
 ABALEA   Jean Marie   25.11.1889  Plouénan   29   Laurent  Arsénie MARC   48ème RI  09.05.1915   Bailleul Sir Berthoult 
 ABIN   Pierre Marie   20.08.1892  Nantes   44   Pierre  Marie DAVID   68ème RI   29.12.1915   Hollebeke 
 ABIN   Emile Jean Marie   11.04.1882  Pontchâteau   44   Pierre  Marie Françoise DAVID   65ème RI   29.09.1914   Fricourt 
 ABJEAN   Emile Louis Marie   01.06.1893  Lanhouarneau   29   François  Marie Yvonne VOURC'H   BCM   03.05.1917   Nieuport 
 ABJEAN   Jean Louis François Marie   24.02.1885  Lanhouarneau   29   François  Marie Yvonne VOURC'H   DEF  30.01.1919   Lanhouarneau 
 ABJEAN   Alain Joseph Marie   19.12.1877  Lanhouarneau  29  François  Marie Yvonne VOURCH  marine  29.05.1916  Plouzévédé 
 ABRAHAM   Jean Marie   22.08.1886  Plestin Les Grèves  22  François Marie  Jeanne Marie DANIEL  19ème RI  22.11.1916  Vaux devant Damloup 
 ABRAHAM   Louis Marie   05.05.1888  Plestin Les Grèves   22   François Marie  Jeanne Marie DANIEL   47ème RI   09.06.1915   Le Labyrinthe 
 ABRIVARD   Auguste Raymond Marius   05.07.1890  St Servan   35   Auguste Joseph  Marie Françoise AUBRE   25ème RI   09.10.1915   Prosnes 
 ABRIVARD   Eugène Auguste   23.03.1896  St Servan   35   Auguste Joseph  Marie Françoise AUBRE   33ème RIC   17.04.1917   Vauclerc 
 ABRIVARD   Raymond Théodore Joseph   08.08.1891  St Servan   35   Auguste Joseph  Marie Françoise AUBRE   1er RFM   22.10.1915   Nieuport 
 ADAM   Alphonse François Joseph   09.08.1894  St Domineuc   35   François  Virginie ROBERT   2ème RI  17.12.1914   St Laurent Blangy 
 ADAM   Louis Henri   01.10.1889  St Domineuc  35  François  Virginie ROBERT  48ème RI  03.10.1914  Moyenneville 
 ADAM   Henri Pierre   16.09.1886  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie LERAY   64ème RI   03.10.1914   Amiens 
 ADAM   Maurice Jean Baptiste   14.01.1893  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Louise Eugénie LERAY   2ème RIC   22.08.1914   Rossignol 
 ADRION   Julien   09.06.1883  Belligné   44   Ambroise  Marie PHELIPPEAU   64ème RI   07.06.1915   Hébuterne 
 ADRION   Louis Marcel   25.03.1878  Belligné   44   Ambroise  Marie PHELIPPEAU   264ème RI   07.08.1915   Choisy au Bac 
 AGAISSE   Charles René   25.11.1891  Rezé   44   Henri Jean-Baptiste  Reine Eléonore LESCOT   155ème RI   04.06.1916   Rennes 
 AGAISSE   Louis Constant   07.04.1887  Rezé   44   Henri Jean-Baptiste  Reine Eléonore LESCOT   RICM   08.06.1916   Vaux 
 AGUESSE   Aristide Clément Athanase Marie   18.03.1888  Bouguenais   44   Aristide Constant  Marie Clémentine DURAND   293ème RI  26.09.1915   Ville sur Tourbe 
 AGUESSE   Octave Marie Athanase   01.09.1895  Escoublac   44   Aristide Constant  Marie Octavie DURAND   23ème RIC  29.07.1918   La Veuve 
 AHEE   Benjamin   08.08.1871  Sérent  56   Jean Marie  Marie Julienne BOIRY  81ème RIT     
 AHEE   Jean Marie   05.04.1884  Sérent  56   Jean Marie  Marie Julienne BOIRY  28ème RACa     
 AILLERIE   Jean Marie Joseph   04.12.1894  Rougé   44   Joseph Marie  Amélie Cécile Françoise MARCHAND   135ème RI   28.04.1915   Lizerne 
 AILLERIE   Joseph Jean Marie   28.05.1892  Rougé   44   Joseph Marie  Amélie Cécile Françoise MARCHAND   64ème RI   12.06.1915   Serre 
 AIME   Félix Marie Joseph   22.10.1882  St Malo   35   Félix Auguste Paul  Léontine Françoise DONNE   124ème RI   15.05.1915   Niderzwerhen 
 AIME   Joseph Célestin   11.08.1894  St Malo   35   Félix Auguste Paul  Léontine Françoise DONNE  CA de Bizerte   17.08.1919   Alger 
 AIRIAU   Eugène Charles   11.02.1888  Legé   44   Jean Charles  Adèle Angèle CHANSON   3ème RIC   21.09.1914   Memingen 
 AIRIAU  Auguste Julien Léon  02.12.1889  Vieillevigne  44  Jean Charles  Adèle Angèle Eléonore CHANSON  137ème RI  28.08.1914  Chaumont St Quentin 
 AIRIAU   Henri Pierre Léon   05.06.1890  St Etienne De Corcoué   44   Pierre  Esther CORMIER   6ème RG   12.01.1918   Angicourt 
 AIRIAU   Henri Alphonse   08.06.1887  St Etienne De Corcoué   44   Pierre  Esther Marie CORMIER   6ème RG   03.08.1915   Clairfaye 
 ALAIN   Julien François Michel   29.09.1876  Erbray   44   Julien  Rosalie ABBELINE   82ème RIT   19.02.1915   Grand Rullecourt 
 ALAIN   Pierre Marie Léon Henri   08.04.1887  Erbray   44   Julien  Rosalie ABLINE   35ème RA   15.04.1915   La Boisselle 
 ALAIN   Guillaume   30.01.1893  Quimperlé  29   Mathieu  Marguerite CAILLAREC  3ème RMZ bis  07.10.1914  Ecurie 
 ALAIN   Marcel   12.09.1895  Quimperlé  29   Mathieu  Marguerite CAILLAREC  10ème RI  26.05.1915  Commercy 
 ALBERT   Albert Honoré   15.05.1883  Le Theil De Bretagne   35   Albert  Elisa RABAULT   47ème RI   16.12.1916   Chaulnes 
 ALBERT   Cyr Marie   18.02.1891  Le Theil  35   Albert  Elisa RABAULT  45ème RI  22.08.1914  Boninne 
 ALBERT   Félix François Marie   31.07.1895  Gétigné   44   Pierre  Jeanne GARCIAUD   23ème RIC   25.09.1915   Massiges 
 ALBERT   Pierre Julien Jean   22.07.1875  Gétigné   44   Pierre  Jeanne GARCIAULT   28ème RA   21.01.1916   Vannes 
 ALINE   François Marie   11.05.1884  St Aubin Du Cormier   35   Emile  Anastase MENARD   RICM  08.06.1916   Vaux 
 ALINE   Pierre Marie Emile   11.08.1891  St Aubin Du Cormier   35   Emile Ferdinand  Anastasie MENARD   3ème RIC  28.07.1917   Sakulevo 
 ALIS   Emile Léon Marie   04.01.1897  Grandchamp Des Fontaines   44   Jules  Véronique MORICE   330ème RAL   15.07.1918   Bois du Courton 
 ALIS   Jules Louis Eugène   09.04.1895  Grandchamp Des Fontaines   44   Jules  Véronique MORICE   2ème RIC   14.07.1915   Ste Ménehould 
 ALISON   Léon Joseph François   03.03.1889  Louvigné Du Désert   35   Constant  Léontine RUNGETTE   2ème RI   15.10.1915   Servon 
 ALISON   André Joseph   02.09.1892  Louvigné Du Désert  35   Jean Marie  Marie LAUNAY  160ème RI  29.02.1916  Bras 
 ALISSE   Jean Louis   27.06.1886  St Nazaire   44   Mathurin Noël  Jeanne COBIGO   6ème RG   13.02.1919   Saint Nazaire 
 ALISSE   Henri Jean   10.05.1895  St Nazaire   44   Mathurin Noël  Jeanne CUBIGO   5ème RIC   16.04.1917   Paissy 
 ALIX   Joseph Marie François   30.11.1886  Pacé   35   Julien  Toussainte FILOUX  33èmre RIC   25.09.1915   Souain 
 ALIX   Victor Marie Toussaint   21.07.1892  Pacé   35   Julien  Toussainte FILOUX   76ème RIT   08.09.1916   Beveren 
 ALIX   Julien Marie   28.02.1877  Issé   44   Louis  Anne Marie PICHOT   82ème RIT   07.10.1914   Amiens 
 ALIX   Théophile Marie   11.12.1880  Issé   44   Louis  Anne Marie PICHOT   264ème RI   28.11.1914   Villers Cotterets 
 ALIX   Joseph Marie   06.09.1890  Pouillé   44   Louis  Jeanne Marie HAYE   135ème RI   10.10.1916   Sailly Sallisel 
 ALIX   Louis Jean Marie   15.12.1888  Pouillé   44   Louis  Jeanne Marie HAYE   33ème RA   05.05.1916   Montzéville 
 ALLAIGRE   Jacques Marie   05.02.1881  Arzal   56   Jacques Marie  Jeanne Marie PHILIPPE   265ème RI  01.09.1916   Rennes 
 ALLAIGRE   Célestin Julien   22.12.1887  Arzal   56   Jacques Marie  Jeanne Marie PHILIPPE  265ème RI   01.07.1916   Harbonnières 
 ALLAIN   Maurice Henri Gaston   24.06.1896  Hambye   50   Aimable Victor  Maria Zélia Célestine BELLAMY   47ème RI   17.07.1918   Moncet 
 ALLAIN   François Emile André Julien   10.03.1893  Pléhérel   22   Julien  Emilie HAMON   162ème RI   23.05.1916   Bethincourt 
 ALLAIRE   Adrien Narcisse   12.02.1889  St Georges De Montaigu   85   Julien  Céline COUTEAU   2ème RIC   05.08.1915   Louvrechy 
 ALLAIRE   Henri Clément Jules   29.12.1886  St Georges De Montaigu   85   Julien  Céline COUTEAU   264ème RI   13.09.1914   Villers St Genest 
 ALLAIRE   Pierre Marie Léon   23.02.1895  Escoublac   44   Louis Marie  Marie Louise LEBIHEN   2ème RIC   22.10.1916   Escoublac 
 ALLAIRE   Hippolyte Louis Marie   11.02.1894  Escoublac   44   Louis Marie  Marie Louise Désirée LEBIHEN   52ème RIC   22.08.1916   Belloy en Santerre 
 ALLAIS   Joseph Marie   07.03.1894  Vigneux De Bretagne   44   Jean  Jeanne ARGAND   3ème BCP   16.03.1916   Vaux 
 ALLAIS   François Jean Marie   06.01.1883  Vigneux De Bretagne  44   Jean  Jeanne HARGAND   65ème RI   29.12.1914   La Boisselle 
 ALLAIS   Pierre Marie   26.11.1889  Vigneux De Bretagne   44   Jean  Jeanne HARGAND   77ème RI   24.11.1917   Menton 
 ALLARD   Gabriel Auguste Hippolyte Alexandre   01.09.1894  Nantes   44   Charles  Marie Madeleine Joséphine GAULT   135ème RI   14.09.1915   Mourmelon le Grand 
 ALLARD   Jules Charles Victor Alexandre   22.08.1892  Nantes 1er Canton  44   Charles  Marie Madeleine Joséphine GAULT   64ème RI  03.02.1917   Verdun 
 ALLEAU   Jean Marie Baptiste   16.10.1888  Ancenis   44   Pierre  Jeanne Marie GUICHARD   64ème RI   27.09.1914   Bécourt la Boisselle 
 ALLEAU   Léon Jean Louis   20.02.1897  Ancenis   44   Pierre  Jeanne Marie GUICHARD   53ème RIC   17.07.1918   Tincourt 
 ALLEAU   Baptiste Alexandre   10.06.1886  Riaillé   44   René  Louise FOUGERE   335ème RI   17.07.1917   Avocourt 
 ALLEAU   Félix Marie Joseph   02.04.1884  Riaillé   44   René  Louise FOUGERE   135ème RI   27.09.1914   Prosnes 
 ALLIOT   Jean Baptiste Marie   16.11.1874  Jans   44   François  Jeanne Marie GEFFRIAUD   17ème RIT   23.09.1914   Loivre 
 ALLIOT   Victor Julien Marie   29.04.1879  Jans   44   François  Jeanne Marie GEFFRIAUD   208ème RI   15.02.1917   Massiges 
 ALLIOT   Emile Marie Joseph   09.07.1883  Plessé   44   Jean  Jeanne GERGAUD   70ème RI   23.09.1914   Epernay 
 ALLIOT   Victor Marie Joseph   04.05.1887  Plessé   44   Jean  Jeanne Marie GERGAUD   94ème RI   16.02.1915   Vienne le Château 
 ALLIOT   Pierre Marie   02.05.1893  Plessé   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie GERGAUD   128ème RI   18.07.1915   Souvaux 
 ALLIOT   Félix Marie   05.06.1888  Chantenay   44   Julien Marie  Marie KERBOIS   77ème RI   02.05.1915   Pilkem 
 ALLIOT   Joseph Marie   20.04.1890  Chantenay   44   Julien Marie  Marie KERBOIS   6ème RG   30.05.1918   Champvoisy 
 ALLOUET   Augustin Joseph Marie   25.03.1881  Médréac   35   François  Marguerite SICOT   47ème RI   07.10.1914   Arras 
 ALLOUET   Joseph Marie Mathurin   07.09.1886  Médréac   35   François  Marguerite SICOT   47ème RI   13.10.1916   Chaulnes 
 AMELINE  Auguste Louis  25.01.1894  Vertou  44    Marie Julienne AMELINE  135ème RI  03.02.1916  Vertou 
 AMELINE   Henri   17.04.1897  St Père En Retz   44     Marie Julienne AMELINE   33ème RI   25.07.1918   Paris 
 AMELINE   François Alphonse Gaëtan   07.08.1892  Le Ferré  35  Pierre  Marie Thérèse LIBERT  2ème RMZ  22.09.1914  St Souplet 
 AMELINE   Gustave Clément Louis Alphonse   28.03.1894  Le Ferré  35   Pierre  Marie Thérèse LIBERT  130ème RI  05.10.1915  St Hilaire le Grand 
 AMELINE   Edouard Marie Julien   05.04.1893  Pancé   35   Pierre  Victoire DELALANDE   41ème RI   16.06.1915   Roclincourt 
 AMELINE   Joseph Marie Martin   24.05.1880  Pancé  35   Pierre Marie  Victoire DELALANDE  267ème RI  24.05.1916  Cumières 
 AMIAND   Jean Clément Henri   28.01.1881  La Limouzinière   44   Jean  Bélonie DUBREUIL   65ème RI   19.01.1915   Dernancourt 
 AMIAND  Julien Jean Baptiste Marie  05.10.1879  La Limouzinière  44  Jean  Bénonie DUBREUIL  265ème RI  06.06.1915  Touvent 
 AMIAND   Jean François Julien   24.05.1886  Ste Pazanne   44   Julien  Joséphine BATARD   270ème RI   14.03.1916   Mort Homme 
 AMIAND   Léon Jean Marie   28.06.1881  Ste Pazanne   44   Julien  Joséphine BATARD   81ème RIT   25.05.1915   Ste Pazanne 
 AMIANT   Joseph Ferdinand Marie   01.09.1890  St Mars De Coutais   44   Pierre  Marie CORNILLAUD   137ème RI   12.06.1915   Acheux 
 AMIANT   Clément Joseph   24.11.1884  St Mars De Coutais   44   Pierre Jean  Marie Louise CORNILLAUD   65ème RI   25.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 AMOSSE   Eugène Armand Marie   11.03.1891  Guémené Penfao   44   Louis Marie  Anne Marie Louise HARDY   106ème RI   28.03.1915   Verdun 
 AMOSSE   Louis Marie   18.07.1885  Guémené Penfao   44   Louis Marie  Anne Marie Louise HARDY   265ème RI   01.07.1916   Fay 
 AMOURY   Marcel Jean Henri   02.04.1896  Rezé   44   Jean-Baptiste  Anne Marie GUERET   77ème RI   28.12.1916   Bouchavesnes 
 AMOURY   Henri Jean Baptiste   27.05.1884  Nantes   44   Jean-Baptiste  Anne Marie Louise GUERET   65ème RI   06.07.1919   Rezé 
 AMPROU   Jean Marie Louis   06.01.1878  Rougé   44   Amand  Marie LEVEQUE   120ème RI   25.03.1918   Verdun 
 AMPROUX   Amant Jean Marie François   21.09.1876  Rougé   44   Amant Honoré  Marie LEVESQUE   91ème RIT   11.02.1918   Soulvache 
 ANAIZEAU   Jules Alexandre   06.07.1888  Chantenay   44   Jules Auguste  Madeleine TAUPIN   19ème RI   27.05.1918   Courtecon 
 ANAIZEAU   Maurice Edouard   27.11.1889  Nantes   44   Jules Auguste  Madeleine TAUPIN   marine   25.10.1914   Dixmude 
 ANDRE   Pierre Marie Francis  03.07.1878  Bouvron   44   Francisque Arthur  Marie QUENEAU DE SAINS   265ème RI  20.07.1916   Estrées  
 ANDRE   François Pierre Marie   28.03.1876  Bouvron   44   François Arthur  Marie QUENEAU DE SAINS   328ème RI  06.09.1916   Berny en Santerre 
 ANDRIET   Joseph Amand   12.09.1888  Fresnay En Retz   44   Jean  Marie SORIN   64ème RI   18.12.1915   La Croix en Champagne 
 ANDRIET   Jean Marie Claude Louis   22.07.1883  Fresnay En Retz   44   Jean François  Jeanne Marie SORIN   44ème RI   07.01.1918   Géry 
 ANGIBAUD   Alexandre Marie Alfred   08.05.1882  Paulx   44   Pierre  Henriette ANGIBAUD   51ème RI   08.06.1915   Les Eparges 
 ANGIBAUD   Jean Marie   17.06.1875  Paulx   44   Pierre  Henriette ANGIBAUD   500ème RIT   29.11.1918   Lunéville 
 ANGUIGNAC   Edouard   22.04.1883  Blain   44   Laurent  Angèle LAUNAY   9ème RG   07.08.1916   Feuillères 
 ANGUIGNAC   Félix   30.05.1888  Blain   44   Laurent  Angèle LAUNAY   265ème RI   14.07.1916   Amiens 
 ANGUIGNAC   Laurent Gilles Prosper   28.06.1880  Blain   44   Laurent Gilles Prosper  Angèle LAUNAY   70ème RI   30.10.1914   Berck 
 ANIZAN   Ferdinand   07.09.1881  Campbon   44   Jean-Baptiste  Victoire BABIN   2ème RIC  06.09.1916   Barleux 
 ANIZAN   Joseph Jean Baptiste   27.12.1888  Campbon   44   Jean-Baptiste  Victoire BABIN   77ème RI   30.03.1915   Dunkerque 
 ANNEIX   Emmanuel Victor Marie   11.09.1893  St Médard Sur Ille  35   Victor  Marie RENAULT  70ème RI  21.08.1914   Fosses 
 ANNEIX   Henri Jean Marie Baptiste   15.06.1897  Andouillé Neuville  35   Victor  Marie RENAULT  366ème RI  30.08.1918  Verberie 
 ANTZLINGER   Louis   09.04.1888  St Nazaire   44   Mathias  Louise Angélique Valentine MORICE   320ème RI   14.09.1917   Verdun 
 ANTZLINGER   Pierre Mathieu Joseph   16.12.1893  St Nazaire   44   Mathias  Louise Angélique Valentine MORICE   132ème RI   01.09.1914   Septsarges 
 AOUSTIN   Isidore   09.09.1884  St Joachim   44   Isidore  Marie Sophie DANAIS   294ème RI   03.09.1918   Ognolles 
 AOUSTIN   Jean François   04.08.1884  St Joachim   44   Jean  Marie Anne MAHE   265ème RI   21.01.1916   Quennevières 
 AOUSTIN   Pierre Félix   03.02.1895  St Joachim   44   Jean François  Marie Anne Théotiste MAHE   2ème RIC   06.08.1915   Ferme Houyette 
 AOUSTIN   Honoré Valentin   27.07.1891  St Joachim   44   Jean Isidore  Sophie Marie DANAIS   2ème RG   13.03.1915   Somme Suippes 
 AOUSTIN   Gustave   14.11.1887  St Joachim   44   Joachim Désiré  Marie Anne Séraphine FOURE   65ème RI   03.08.1916   Verdun 
 AOUSTIN   Pierre Alphonse   14.01.1886  St Joachim   44   Joachim Désiré  Marie Anne Séraphine FOURE   65ème RI   08.09.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 AOUSTIN   Guillaume Félix   14.11.1892  St Joachim   44   Joseph  Ange Marie FOURE   64ème RI   28.08.1914   Bulson 
 AOUSTIN   Pierre   05.10.1891  St Joachim   44   Joseph  Anne Marie FOURE   106ème RI   01.09.1914   Dannevoux 
 AOUSTIN  François  24.01.1892  St Joachim  44  Joseph Marie  Marie Eudoxie JOUY  64ème RI  28.08.1914  Bulson 
 AOUSTIN   Henri Marie   20.01.1882  Montoir   44   Joseph Marie  Marie Eudoxie JOUY   65ème RI   25.10.1914   Compiègne 
 ARNAUD   Frédéric Pierre Marie   13.09.1885  La Haie Fouassière   44   Frédéric  Marie LUSSEAU   264ème RI   09.05.1915   Saint Crépin aux Bois 
 ARNAUD   Pierre Joseph   31.07.1890  La Haie Fouassière   44   Frédéric  Marie LUSSEAU   8ème RMZ   21.08.1917   Bois des Corbeaux 
 ARNAUD   Gabriel Joseph Adrien   29.12.1890  Montbert   44   Jean  Marie GUILLOU   77ème RI  10.11.1914   Cherbourg 
 ARNAUD  Georges Joseph François  19.03.1882  Montbert  44  Jean  Marie GUILLOU  264ème RI  14.06.1915  Quennevières 
 ARNAULT   Jean François Marie   07.01.1889  Missillac   44   Jean Marie  Marie Philomène MAHE   137ème RI   06.09.1914   Normée 
 ARNAULT   Joseph Marie   02.03.1890  Missillac   44   Jean Marie  Marie Philomène MAHE   70ème RI   13.09.1916   Missillac 
 ARNEAU   Henri Louis Victor   29.08.1894  Nantes   44   Joseph  Marie PERRAY   135ème RI   19.03.1915   Frizemberg 
 ARNEAU   Joseph François Jean   21.12.1891  Nantes   44   Joseph  Marie PERRAY   114ème RI   06.01.1919   Nantes 
 ARRONDEL   Henri Pierre Marie   09.07.1882  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Jean Louis  Marie LEMASSON   64ème RI   09.12.1916   Douaumont 
 ARRONDEL   Jean Baptiste   13.06.1889  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Jean Louis  Marie Françoise LEMASSON   93ème RI   17.04.1915   Amiens 
 ARTUR DE LA VILLARMOIS   Guy Marie Philibert   07.04.1895  Trans La Forêt   35   Henri  Alix DE GOUVELLO DE KERIAVAL   11ème SIM   19.08.1919   Paris 16ème 
 ARTUR DE LA VILLARMOIS   Michel Marie Joseph   10.04.1889  Trans la Forêt   35   Henri Arthur Marie  Alix DE GOUVELLO DE KERIAVAL  24ème RD   18.06.1915   Suippes 
 ARTUR DE LA VILLARMOIS   Jacques Marie Xavier   24.04.1891  Trans la Forêt   35   Henri Marie Louis Jean-Baptiste  Alix DE GOUVELLO DE KERIAVAL   29ème RACa   18.06.1915   La Tronche 
 ATLE   Fernand Emile   20.12.1897  Le Clion sur Mer  44   Jean Marie  Marie MOREAU   247ème RI   16.08.1917   Verdun 
 ATLE   Jean Marie Gustave Théodore   05.08.1892  Chauvé   44   Jean Marie  Marie MOREAU   77ème RI   09.09.1914   Mondement-Montgivroux 
 AUBIN  François Jean Marie  16.10.1881  La Meilleraye de Bretagne  44  François  Anne Marie POULIER  264ème RI  09.09.1916  Estrées 
 AUBIN   Joseph Marie   26.03.1884  La Meilleraye De Bretagne   44   François  Anne Marie POULIERE   402ème RI  05.05.1917   Saint Julien de Vouvantes 
 AUBIN   Louis Pascal Marie   11.02.1886  La Meilleraye De Bretagne   44   François  Anne Marie POULIERE   264ème RI  17.07.1916   Wiencourt l'Equipée  
 AUBIN   François   02.06.1880  La Chapelle Basse Mer   44   Jules  Henriette SIMONNEAU   264ème RI   17.12.1914   Bordeaux 
 AUBIN  Pierre  13.08.1876  St Julien de Concelles  44  Jules  Henriette SIMONNEAU  82ème RIT  13.05.1919  La Chapelle Basse Mer 
 AUBLIN   Gabriel   26.02.1891  St Nazaire   44   Louis Eugène  Catherine DAUDON  360ème RI   25.08.1914   Hoéville 
 AUBLIN   Georges   26.10.1896  Montoir De Bretagne   44   Louis Eugène  Catherine DAUDON  403ème RI   10.03.1919   Hauteville 
 AUBRY   Félix Marguerite   18.09.1881  St Herblon   44   Joseph  Anne HAMON   64ème RI   28.09.1914   Bécourt la Boiselle 
 AUBRY  Alphonse François  16.04.1879  St Herblon  44  Joseph  Jeanne HAMON  151ème RI  24.12.1918  Vert 
 AUBRY   Jean Marie François   03.05.1884  Oudon   44   Julien  Louise GRATAS   264ème RI   20.07.1915   Erfurt 
 AUBRY   Joseph Louis Marie   12.06.1894  Oudon   44   Julien  Louise GRATAS   85ème RI   17.04.1917   Champagne 
 AUDER   Julien Alexandre   23.02.1887  Chéméré  44   Samson  Mélanie GUERIN   151ème RI   08.04.1915   Vienne le Château 
 AUDER   Auguste Germain Joseph   10.01.1889  Chéméré  44   Samson Jean  Mélanie GUERIN   51ème RI   20.04.1915   Verdun 
 AUDO  Alphonse Julien  02.06.1885  St Berthevin  53  François Joachim  Louise LE BODO  270ème RI  27.08.1915  Vienne le Château 
 AUDO   Thomas Mathurin Marie   03.09.1877  Cheix En Retz   44   François Joachim  Louise LE BODO   101ème RI   25.09.1915   combat de Champagne 
 AUDO  Jean-Baptiste François Marie  02.01.1884  St Berthevin  53  François Joachim  Louise LE BODOT  6ème RG  18.06.1919  St Nazaire 
 AUDO   Edmond Henri Jean   18.09.1893  Nantes 2ème Canton  44   Joseph Marie Théodore  Jeanne Julienne CHOUIN   13ème RI  01.09.1914   Septsarges 
 AUDO   Henri   18.06.1886  Nantes 2ème Canton  44   Joseph Marie Théodore  Jeanne Julienne CHOUIN   2ème RIC  23.02.1919   Brest 
 AUDOIRE   Jean Joseph   16.05.1879  St Etienne De Mer Morte   44   Jean  Rosalie FLAIRE   265ème RI   08.07.1920   Nantes 
 AUDOIRE  Jean Marie Joseph  10.12.1874  Froidfond  85  Jean Joseph  Rosalie FLAIRE  18ème BAP  17.08.1917  Touvois 
 AUDOUARD   Eugène François   24.09.1894  Plérin   22   Eugène  Marie Françoise COLIOU   135ème RI   30.05.1915   Neuville St Vaast 
 AUDOUARD   Louis François   24.09.1894  Plérin   22   Eugène  Marie Françoise COLIOU  135ème RI   18.02.1916   Calonne Ricouart 
 AUDOUIN  Edmond Victor  20.06.1887  St Philbert de Grand Lieu  44  Jean Marie  Marie PATRON  41ème RI  12.05.1915  Chantecler 
 AUDOUIN  Fernand Jean Marie  05.07.1882  St Philbert de Grand Lieu  44  Jean Marie  Marie PATRON  225ème RI  23.03.1916  Mourmelon le Grand 
 AUDUREAU   Edmond   08.09.1878  Nantes   44   Abel Pierre Salmon  Léonide Amélie CHANSON   1er RAC   25.01.1917   St Mandé 
 AUDUREAU   Francis   14.03.1889  Nantes   44   Abel Pierre Salmon  Léonide Amélie Henriette CHANSON   373ème RI   30.05.1916   Esnes 
 AUGUIN   Alexandre Pierre   04.06.1882  Châtillon sur Seiche   35   Joseph  Jeanne Marie GOUJON   101ème RI   03.06.1916   Sailly Saillisel 
 AUGUIN   Emile Marie   19.05.1889  Saint-Erblon   35   Joseph  Jeanne Marie GOUJON  41ème RI  19.09.1914   Craonne 
 AVRIL   Pierre Jean Marie Francis   13.02.1889  St Brévin   44   Pierre  Marie CITEAU   3ème RD   06.08.1919   Saint-Nazaire 
 AVRIL   Jean Marie Auguste   03.04.1884  St Brévin Les Pins   44   Pierre Auguste  Marie CITEAU   41ème RI   28.06.1915   Paris 
 AVRIL   Pierre Marie Louis   05.10.1896  St Aubin Des Châteaux  44   Pierre Marie  Jeanne Marie JUVIN   39ème RI   10.10.1916   Vaux 
 AVRIL   Roger Louis Victor Marie   21.07.1895  St Aubin Des Châteaux  44   Pierre Marie  Jeanne Marie JUVIN   RICM   14.12.1916   Louvemont 
 AVRILLEAU   Armand Jean Edouard   01.01.1887  Bourg Sous La Roche   85   Armand Jean  Marie Adèle Augustine HILLAIREAU   251ème RA   08.12.1918   Charleville 
 AVRILLEAU   Joseph Armand Charles   11.11.1887  Bourg Sous La Roche   85   Armand Jean  Marie Adèle Augustine HILLEREAU   7ème RI   03.10.1917   Verdun 
 AYRAULT DE ST HENIS   Antoine Henri Marie   22.09.1889  Chanteloup   35   Pierre Gustave Marie François De Salle  Olympe Marie LE MINTIER DE LA MOTTE-BASSE   33ème RACa   29.01.1915   Abbeville 
 AYRAULT DE ST HENIS   Pierre Marie Joseph   01.04.1888  Chanteloup  35   Pierre Gustave Marie François De Salle  Olympe Marie LE MINTIER DE LA MOTTE-BASSE  19ème BCP  20.05.1916   Cuperly 
 BAHUAUD   Jules Joseph   12.01.1882  Thouaré Sur Loire   44   Louis  Françoise ATHIMON   120ème RI  03.03.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 BAHUAUD   Henri Marie Louis   11.05.1893  Grandchamp Des Fontaines   44   Louis  Marie Rose BUSSON   135ème RI   28.04.1915   Lizerne 
 BAHUAUD   Louis Pierre Marie   24.12.1894  Grandchamp Des Fontaines   44   Louis  Marie Rose BUSSON   135ème RI   28.11.1914   Zillebeke 
 BAHUAUD   Félix Auguste   28.04.1875  Thouaré Sur Loire   44   Louis René  Françoise ATHIMON   28ème RA   10.11.1917   La Rochelle 
 BALLU   Jean Marie   11.07.1875  St Viaud   44   Pierre  Joséphine BARRETEAU   5ème SCOA   25.09.1915   Pithiviers 
 BALLU   Joseph François Marie   03.10.1879  St Viaud   44   Pierre  Joséphine BARRETEAU   265ème RI   09.04.1918   Crouy 
 BALLUAS   Pierre Marie Joseph   06.09.1891  Châteaubourg   35   François  Marie Louise LEPRETRE   72ème RI   06.09.1914   Servon Melzincourt 
 BALLUAS   Louis Jean Marie   12.02.1894  Saint Didier   35   François Marie  Marie Louise Perrine LEPRETRE  5ème RC  12.01.1915   Dunkerque 
 BALLUAS   Edmond Pierre Marie   13.09.1895  Saint Jean sur Vilaine   35   Victor  Marie Rose BLIN   4ème RZ   13.04.1915   Les Éparges  
 BALLUAS   Pierre Emmanuel Jean Marie   22.09.1893  Saint Jean sur Vilaine   35   Victor  Marie Rose BLIN   4ème RMZ   22.09.1916   Vadelaincourt 
 BANEAT   Jacques Louis Raymond Armel   10.01.1888  Rennes   35   Paul  Marie DE PLACE   9ème RD   04.09.1914   La Villeneuve lès Charleville  
 BANEAT   Tremeux Alain René Armel Marie   11.02.1886  Rennes   35   Paul  Marie DE PLACE   8ème RD   11.08.1914   Clayeures 
 BARBIN   François Marie   04.02.1883  Donges   44   Gustave Marie  Jeanne Marie HALGAND   65ème RI      
 BARBIN   Gustave Julien Marie   13.11.1881  Montoir De Bretagne   44   Gustave Marie  Jeanne Marie HALGAND   65ème RI      
 BARIOU   Jean Marie   27.01.1890  Mahalon   29   Pierre  Marie Jeanne LE GOFF  62ème RI   14.10.1914   Amiens 
 BARIOU   Pierre Marie   17.12.1886  Mahalon   29   Pierre  Marie Jeanne LE GOFF  28ème RACa   17.02.1916   Fleury devant Douaumont 
 BAUDAIS   Constant Louis   16.02.1886  Mordelles   35   Jean Marie  Perrine LEMOINE   241ème RI   16.02.1915   Vienne le Château 
 BAUDAIS   Pierre Marie   09.10.1871  Mordelles   35   Jean Marie  Perrine LEMOINE   237ème RIT   09.04.1917   Rennes 
 BAUDAIS   François Marie   23.03.1883  Mordelles   35   Joseph  Julienne GAUVIN   41ème RI   06.10.1914   Neuville Vitasse 
 BAUDET   François Jean Guillaume   21.11.1888  Meslin   22   Mathurin  Marie PECHEU   47ème RI   02.09.1917   Bézonveaux 
 BAUDET   Jean Marie Mathurin Joseph   22.12.1890  Meslin   22   Mathurin  Marie PECHEUX  41ème RI   06.09.1914   Les Essarts lès Sézanne  
 BAUDRON   Auguste François   16.02.1885  Fougères   35   Joseph Victor  Florence Augustine DOMAGNE   88ème RALT   16.02.1918   Fougères 
 BAUDRON   Georges Marcel Joseph   31.07.1897  Fougères   35   Joseph Victor  Florence Augustine DOMAGNE   22ème RACo  31.07.1918   Rambervillers 
 BEAUCE   Félix Joseph Constant   07.06.1887  Parcé   35   Jean Marie  Marie BESNARD  14ème RI   22.04.1917   Moronvilliers 
 BEAUCE   Joseph François Pierre Jean Marie   08.06.1891  Parcé   35   Jean Marie  Marie BESNARD  72ème RI   15.09.1914   Servon 
 BEAUCE   Constant Henri   27.04.1892  Combourtillé   35   Pierre  Marie BEAUMONT  94ème RI   22.08.1914   Pierrepont 
 BEAUCE   François Constant   08.03.1890  Combourtillé   35   Pierre  Marie BEAUMONT   124ème RI   22.08.1914   Virton 
 BENOIT   Paul Alexis Félix   18.11.1883  Legé   44   Félix Alexis  Marie Angèle LANDAIS   48ème BCP   09.10.1916   Proyart 
 BENOIT   Alexis Paul   03.11.1877  Legé   44   Félix Alexis  Marie Angèle LANDAIS   81ème RIT   20.06.1915   Bénaménil 
 BENUREAU   Henri Jean Marie   06.09.1890  Haute Goulaine   44   Henri  Marie Françoise BRELET   64ème RI   28.08.1914   Bulson 
 BENUREAU   Joseph Pierre   25.03.1893  Haute Goulaine   44   Henri  Marie Françoise BRELET   9ème RMZ   04.07.1918   Crépy en Valois 
 BERCEAU   Marcel Eugène Alexis   21.07.1895  Nantes   44   Eugène François Marie  Rosalie Eléonore DENIS   116ème RI   01.10.1917   Le Chemin des Dames 
 BERCEAU   René Charles   28.05.1898  Nantes   44   Eugène François Marie  Rosalie Eléonore DENIS   93ème RI   19.06.1918   Nantes 
 BERCEGEAIS   Joseph Marie   20.08.1882  Missillac   44   Joseph  Philomène PERRAIS   76ème RI   18.01.1915   Meurissant 
 BERCEGEAY   Auguste Pierre Marie   31.05.1895  Missillac   44   Joseph  Philomène PERRAIS   3ème RIC   02.11.1915   Massiges 
 BERCEGEAY   Emile Marie   12.05.1889  Missillac   44   Joseph Marie  Philomène PERRAIS   54ème RIC   18.11.1915   Seddul Bahr 
 BERCEGER   Emile   08.03.1891  St Joachim   44   Emile  Anne Marie AOUSTIN   7ème RG   20.08.1914   Dieuze 
 BERCEGER   Julien   03.09.1898  St Joachim   44   Emile  Marie AOUSTIN   93ème RI   30.09.1918   Ste Mary à Py 
 BERECHET   Alexandre   12.02.1885  Nantes   44   Alexandre François  Perrine Victoire MONNET   270ème RI   04.11.1914   Rivière 
 BERECHET   Fernand   08.11.1887  Nantes   44   Alexandre François  Perrine Victoire MONNET   402ème RI   29.09.1915   Ste Mary à Py 
 BERNARD   Gilles   20.12.1878  Nantes   44   Gilles Marie  Marie Yvonne HELLOU   56ème BCP   02.08.1918   Sézanne 
 BERNARD   Louis   25.05.1884  Nantes   44   Gilles Marie  Marie Yvonne HELLOU   2ème RIC   21.12.1914   Vienne le Château 
 BERSIHAND   Toussaint François   01.11.1888  Cordemais   44   Jules  Marie BREARD   3ème DEF  03.11.1914   Dixmude 
 BERSIHAND   Jules Marie   27.01.1886  Cordemais   44   Jules Marie  Marie BREARD  7ème RAP   03.06.1916   Lyon 
 BERTHO   Armand Louis Marie   06.01.1887  Ste Anne De Campbon   44   Jean-Baptiste  Philomène SIMON   266ème RA   25.04.1918   Mont Vidanne 
 BERTHO   Joseph Marie   12.01.1890  Ste Anne De Campbon   44   Jean-Baptiste  Philomène SIMON   137ème RI   20.10.1914   Mailly Maillet 
 BERTIN   Alexandre Louis Marie   31.07.1888  Abbaretz   44   François  Joséphine PAPION   93ème RI   22.08.1914   Maissin 
 BERTIN   Julien Marie Joseph   28.10.1884  Abbaretz   44   François  Joséphine PAPION   264ème RI   06.06.1915   Quennevières 
 BERTRAIS   Emile Joseph Marie   29.04.1891  Missillac   44   François Marie  Perrine TOUSSAINT   106ème RI   20.02.1915   Les Eparges 
 BERTRAIS   Joseph Marie   25.12.1886  Missillac   44   François Marie  Perrine TOUSSAINT   229ème RA   11.02.1919   Colmar 
 BERTRAIS   Jean Baptiste Marie   05.10.1880  Missillac   44   Jean Louis  Marie Julie LEGOFF   70ème RI   05.10.1915   Dortmund 
 BERTRAIS   Louis Marie   25.08.1877  Missillac   44   Jean Louis  Marie Julie LEGOFF   29ème RIT   12.06.1918   Antheuil 
 BESNIER   Alexandre Jean Marie   20.09.1892  Guémené Penfao   44   Jean Marie  Marie Mathurine CADIOT   116ème RI   25.09.1915   Tahure 
 BESNIER   Alexis Marie   25.02.1896  Guémené Penfao   44   Jean Marie  Marie Mathurine CADIOT   335ème RI   17.04.1918   Rouvrel 
 BIDON   François Marie   05.12.1874  St Sulpice Des Landes   44   Pierre  Anne LESOURD   264ème RI   14.06.1915   Quennevières 
 BIDON   Pierre Marie François   07.02.1884  Bonnoeuvre   44   Pierre Marie  Anne LESOURD   264ème RI   24.10.1914   Paris 
 BIOTTEAU   Jean Baptiste Joseph Marie   05.02.1895  Maumusson   44   Jean-Baptiste  Jeanne BRICAUD   118ème RI   20.06.1916   Cahors  
 BIOTTEAU   Joseph Léon Marie Auguste   01.04.1896  Maumusson   44   Jean-Baptiste  Jeanne BRICAUD  268ème RA   29.07.1918   Letz 
 BIZEUL   Pierre Marie André   02.02.1886  Héric   44   Jean Marie Julien  Joséphine Victoire BEZIER   23ème RIC   27.08.1918   Bouzy 
 BIZEUL   Raymond Jean Marie   11.02.1888  Héric   44   Jean Marie Julien  Joséphine Victorine BEZIER   64ème RI   04.10.1914   Hébuterne 
 BLIT   Jean Henri Joseph   13.07.1888  Touvois   44   Jean  Joséphine SAUVAGET   160ème RI   24.10.1918   Ribémont 
 BLIT   Marcel Jean Baptiste Marie   25.06.1892  Touvois   44   Jean  Joséphine SAUVAGET  28ème RI   15.09.1914   Loivre 
 BLOT   Louis Marie Auguste   13.11.1883  La Chapelle Sur Erdre   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie MICHE   41ème RI   03.10.1914   Neuville Vitasse 
 BLOT   Rogatien Marie Joseph   05.01.1882  La Chapelle Sur Erdre   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie MICHE   70ème RI   09.05.1915   Roclincourt 
 BOCQUEL   Pierre Marie   30.07.1884  Fégréac   44   Joseph  Jeanne HUET   23ème RIC   19.08.1916   Creil 
 BOCQUEL   Victor Marie   20.12.1883  Fégréac   44   Joseph  Jeanne PLEDEL   41ème RI   03.10.1914   Neuville Vitasse 
 BOCQUEL   Louis Marie Joseph   19.06.1878  Bouvron   44   Joseph  Jeanne PLEDEL   147ème RI   20.08.1918   Stargard 
 BOCQUEL   Jean Baptiste Désiré   09.02.1891  Fégréac   44   Joseph Marie  Jeanne HUET   64ème RI   23.06.1916   Angoulême 
 BODIER   Julien Marie François   11.03.1889  Issé   44   Julien Marie  Françoise Marie HAMON   71ème RI   30.04.1917   Nauroy 
 BODIER   Léon Marie Julien   02.11.1896  Issé   44   Julien Marie  Françoise Marie HAMON   135ème RI   18.04.1918   Grivernes 
 BODIGUEL   Louis   01.05.1878  Guémené Penfao   44   Jacques  Marie ROCHER   81ème RIT   16.09.1918   Cherbourg 
 BODIGUEL   Eugène Marie   06.10.1889  Guémené Penfao   44   Jacques Marie  Marie ROCHER   93ème RI   28.08.1914   Chaumont Saint Quentin 
 BODINIER   Jean Marie   30.03.1887  Petit Auverné   44   Jean Marie  Eugénie BAZILE   264ème RI   06.06.1915   Quennevières 
 BODINIER   Michel Marie Louis   06.07.1888  Petit Auverné   44   Jean Marie  Eugénie BAZILE  93ème RI   22.10.1915   Révigny sur Ornain 
 BOHEAS   Ferdinand Jean Marie   15.06.1892  Blain   44   François  Anne Marie LUMEAU   28ème RI   01.06.1916   Souville 
 BOHEAS   François   26.04.1883  Blain   44   François  Jeanne Marie LUMEAU   70ème RI   06.09.1914   Les Essarts les Sézanne 
 BONNEAU   Armand Gabriel   06.09.1891  Basse Goulaine   44   Gabriel  Marie LEONEAU   10ème RC   23.10.1917   Vaux Varennes 
 BONNEAU   Gabriel Marie   06.01.1883  Basse Goulaine   44   Gabriel  Marie LEONEAU   70ème RI   18.09.1917   Beaumont 
 BONNET   Louis Marie Stanislas   07.05.1879  Bouvron   44   Pierre Julien  Jeanne Marguerite BUSSON  135ème RI   11.06.1918   Méry 
 BONNET   Pierre Julien   06.05.1875  Bouvron   44   Pierre Julien  Jeanne Marguerite BUSSON   329ème RI   29.09.1915   Tahure 
 BONNIER   Joseph Marie   22.07.1887  Avessac   44   Julien  Jeanne Marie SEILLER   265ème RI   24.07.1915   la ferme de Touvent 
 BONNIER   Paul Marie   11.11.1890  Avessac   44   Julien  Jeanne Marie SEILLER   65ème RI   19.06.1919   Nantes 
 BONNIER   Pierre Marie   13.04.1879  Avessac   44   Julien  Jeanne Marie SEILLER   55ème BCP   15.05.1918   Poperinghe 
 BONRAISIN   François Julien Marie   05.05.1883  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   François  Marie Rosalie LELOU   270ème RI   16.06.1915   Roclincourt 
 BONRAISIN   Louis François   28.12.1891  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   François  Marie Rosalie LELOU  106ème RI   01.09.1914   Dannevoux 
 BONY   Jean Baptiste   05.08.1882  Issé   44   Jean-Baptiste  Joséphine Marie POIRIER   174ème RI   07.05.1916   Douaumont 
 BONY   Victor Henri Louis Marie   05.03.1885  Issé   44   Jean-Baptiste  Joséphine Marie POIRIER  264ème RI   27.09.1914   Jaulzy 
 BOSSARD   Pierre Marie Célestin   20.03.1889  St Dolay   56   Jean  Marie BOUILLANT   93ème RI   25.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 BOSSARD   Paul Pierre Marie   25.08.1878  St Dolay   56   Jean  Marie Joseph BOUILLAUD   81ème RIT   09.02.1915   Abbeville 
 BOTZON   Joseph François Marie   19.03.1879  Missillac   44   Nicolas  Jeanne Adèle DOUCET   137ème RI   12.06.1916   Thiaumont 
 BOTZON   Dominique François Marie   03.10.1876  Missillac   44   Nicolas  Jeanne Adèle DOUSSET   2ème RIC   14.07.1915   Servon 
 BOUCARD   Julien Jean   12.03.1895  Frossay   44   François  Jeanne POUVRAUD   106ème BCP   15.05.1918   Scharpenberg 
 BOUCARD   René Pierre Donatien   09.11.1892  Frossay   44   François  Jeanne POUVRAUD  329ème RI   04.07.1916   Estrées 
 BOUCARD   Alexis Joseph   30.07.1881  Fresnay En Retz   44   Honoré François  Marie Madeleine CHOUIN   411ème RI   10.04.1916   Bois Robert 
 BOUCARD   Armand Honoré   12.05.1882  Fresnay En Retz   44   Honoré François  Marie Madeleine CHOUIN  74ème RI   26.09.1915   Neuville Saint Vaast 
 BOUCAUD   Louis Jean Marie   03.03.1888  Frossay   44   François  Jeanne FOUCHER   154ème RI   04.10.1915   Châlons sur Marne 
 BOUCAUD   Pierre Jean Marie   06.04.1890  Frossay   44   François  Jeanne FOUCHER   2ème RFM  24.10.1914   Dixmude 
 BOUCAUD   François Louis Marie   07.04.1884  Frossay   44   François Pierre Marie  Jeanne Marie FOUCHER   241ème RI   30.09.1914   Angers 
 BOUE   Célestin Julien   19.11.1877  Grandes Landes   85   Jean  Rose PORTOLEAU   265ème RI   18.04.1915   Tracy le Mont 
 BOUET   Alphonse Marie Alexandre   11.08.1884  Falleron   85   Jean  Rose PORTOLEAU   265ème RI   21.07.1916   Estrées 
 BOUILLARD   Charles Marie Célestin   28.09.1894  Assérac   44   Aimé Toussaint  Estelle LESOURD   77ème RI   07.05.1916   Malancourt 
 BOUILLARD   Eugène Marie Armand   12.12.1896  Assérac   44   Aimé Toussaint  Estelle LESOURD   169ème RI   16.07.1918   Boursonne 
 BOULIGAND   Eloi Jean Baptiste   22.06.1890  Fay De Bretagne   44   Pierre  Perrine GUERCHET   25ème BCP   25.09.1915   Bouchavesnes 
 BOULIGAND   André Pierre Marie Joseph   24.09.1892  Fay De Bretagne   44   Pierre Martin  Perrine GUERCHET   51ème RA   20.07.1915   Colincamps 
 BOURBAN   Marcel Désiré   01.11.1882  St Vincent Des Landes   44   François  Anne PINAUD   64ème RI   18.06.1916   Baleicourt 
 BOURBAN   François Marie   02.07.1878  St Vincent Des Landes   44   François  Anne Marie PINAUD   83ème RAL   02.03.1917   Chevincourt 
 BOURCIER   Jean Baptiste Louis   11.03.1886  Teillé   44   Julien Etienne  Jeanne Marie BOURSIER   265ème RI   14.05.1915   Paramé  
 BOURCIER   Julien Jean Germain   15.06.1880  Teillé   44   Julien Etienne  Jeanne Marie BOUSIER   264ème RI   06.06.1915   Quennevières 
 BOURDIC   Alcide Gustave Jean Baptiste   18.10.1891  Batz Sur Mer   44   Jean  Caroline CAVALIN   106ème RI   25.09.1916   Bouchavesnes 
 BOURDIC   Pierre Marie Calixte   03.03.1888  Batz Sur Mer   44   Jean Marie  Marie Caroline Baptistine CAVALIN   137ème RI   07.09.1915   Hébuterne 
 BOURIAUD   Louis Marie   01.11.1878  Chéméré   44   Louis  Victorine Philomène PIPAUD  251ème RI   28.08.1917   Beaumont 
 BOURIAUD   Joseph Hilaire   31.10.1882  Chéméré   44   Louis  Victorine Philomène PIPAUT   26ème RI   07.04.1916   Esnes 
 BOUSSEAU   Emile Joseph Louis   29.12.1881  Nantes   44   Augustin François  Léocadie Nathalie HUCHET   65ème RI   07.10.1914   Flers 
 BOUSSEAU   François Jean Baptiste Eugène   22.05.1875  Boussay   44   François  Nathalie HUCHET   30ème RD   25.09.1918   Dinan 
 BOUTET   Alexandre Joseph   12.04.1888  Le Landreau   44   Pierre  Jeanne HUET   6ème RIC   04.10.1914   Saint Benoit 
 BOUTET   Pierre Marie Alexandre   07.08.1884  Le Landreau   44   Pierre  Jeanne HUET  215ème RI   14.05.1918   la Butte le Mesnil 
 BOUTIN   Théodore Joseph   02.04.1894  Arthon En Retz   44   Auguste  Marie CAILLAUD   87ème RI   06.10.1916   Berny en Santerre 
 BOUTIN   Auguste Jean Marie   23.09.1891  Arthon En Retz   44   Auguste Joseph  Marie Jeanne CAILLAUD   161ème RI   04.05.1916   Froméreville 
 BRAIRE   Georges Joseph Jean Marie   11.04.1896  Guérande   44   Joseph Louis Marie  Marie Mélanie NOGUE   120ème RI   15.09.1917   Froidos 
 BRAIRE   Albert Pierre Marie Joseph   25.11.1891  Guérande   44   Joseph Louis Marie  Marie Mélanie NOGUES   11ème SIM   20.02.1915   Nantes 
 BRANCHEREAU   Joseph Marie   05.02.1888  Avessac   44   Joseph  Marie Reine BODIGUEL   43ème RIT   21.07.1918   Cuperly 
 BRANCHEREAU   Marcel Edouard   21.01.1895  Avessac   44   Joseph  Marie Reine BODIGUEL   118ème RI   08.10.1915   Tahure 
 BRANCHEREAU   Jean Marie   13.12.1894  Joué Sur Erdre   44   Julien  Rosalie GUERIN   3ème RAC   19.03.1917   Tricot 
 BRANCHEREAU   Julien Donatien Marie   06.06.1893  Riaillé   44   Julien  Rosalie GUERIN   239ème RI   26.12.1917   Joué sur Erdre 
 BRANCHEREAU   Louis René Julien   31.12.1888  La Chapelle St Sauveur   44   Louis  Julienne PELE   135ème RI   01.10.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 BRANCHEREAU   Joseph   27.11.1894  La Chapelle St Sauveur   44   Louis  Julienne PELLE   242ème RA   11.10.1918   Salonique 
 BREARD   André Gustave   16.03.1891  Bouée   44   Jean  Marie GATTEPAILLE   2ème RMZ   11.05.1915   Neuville Saint Vaast 
 BREARD   Louis Pierre Marie   22.06.1893  Bouée   44   Jean  Marie Aimée GATEPAILLE   3ème RIC   26.02.1916   en mer 
 BREARD   Jean Marie   22.11.1886  Bouée   44   Jean  Marie Aimée GATTEPAILLE   265ème RI   09.09.1914   Villers St Genest 
 BREART DE BOISANGER   Augustin Marie Henri   16.01.1874  Quimperlé   29   Adrien Charles Marie  Ursule Marie Charlotte HERSART DE LA VILLEMARQUE   19ème RI  17.12.1914   Ovillers la Boisselle 
 BREART DE BOISANGER   Henri Marie Geoffroy   21.11.1877  Quimperlé   29   Adrien Charles Marie  Ursule Marie Charlotte HERSART DE LA VILLEMARQUE  114ème RI  08.09.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 BREGER   Pierre Marie Julien   10.02.1889  Le Gâvre   44   Pierre Marie  Louise CHENIL   4ème RMZ   28.09.1918   Ben Gardane 
 BREGER   Joseph Pierre Marie   09.12.1886  Le Gâvre   44   Pierre Marie  Louise Marie Françoise CHENIL   64ème RI   22.01.1915   Orléans 
 BREHERET   Joseph Pierre Marie   23.05.1886  Orvault   44   Pierre Julien  Jeanne Marie TENDRON   265ème RI   14.09.1914   Moulin sous Touvent 
 BREHERET   Léon Pierre Marie   08.01.1893  Orvault   44   Pierre Julien  Jeanne Marie TENDRON   2ème RIC   30.10.1914   Vienne le Château 
 BREHIER   Louis Marie   27.01.1883  Joué Sur Erdre   44   Mathurin  Angélique RABINE   64ème RI   07.06.1915   Serre 
 BREHIER   Pierre Marie   17.05.1879  Joué Sur Erdre   44   Mathurin  Angélique RABINE   296ème RI   23.10.1916   Sailly Saillisel 
 BRENELLIERE   Jean Marie Henri   25.04.1879  Machecoul   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Victoire RENAUDINEAU   265ème RI   01.07.1916   Fay 
 BRENELLIERE   Pierre Alexandre François   02.10.1881  Machecoul   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Victoire RENAUDINEAU   65ème RI   29.09.1914   Fricourt 
 BRETIN   Marcel Constant Joseph   20.08.1893  Le Pallet   44   Constant  Marie BRUNEAU   2ème RIC   18.11.1914   Vienne le Château 
 BRETIN   Maurice Alfred Auguste   14.07.1884  Le Pallet   44   Constant  Marie BRUNEAU   251ème RA   24.10.1918   Chambéry 
 BRIZARD   François Henri Ernest   13.12.1893  Machecoul   44   Martin  Jeanne Françoise REUX   90ème RI   14.11.1914   Vlamertinge 
 BRIZARD   Léon Martin Joseph   28.02.1896  Machecoul   44   Martin  Jeanne Françoise REUX   120ème RI   28.07.1918   Trelou sur Marne 
 BROCHARD   François Julien Marie   07.02.1887  Orvault   44   Julien Pierre  Jeanne OUTIN   65ème RI   23.06.1916   Thiaumont 
 BROCHARD   Jean Marie   01.02.1881  Orvault   44   Julien Pierre  Jeanne OUTIN   64ème RI   28.09.1914   Bécourt 
 BRODU   François Jean Marie   23.07.1891  Vigneux De Bretagne   44   François  Sainte PADIOLEAU   4ème RMZ   07.11.1914   la ferme de Metz 
 BRODU   Jean Pierre Marie   24.11.1883  Vigneux De Bretagne   44   François  Sainte PADIOLEAU   65ème RI   08.09.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 BROGEON   Baptiste Auguste   19.07.1890  Nantes   44   Ferdinand  Rosalie Marie HOUGMARD  270ème RI   31.10.1918   St Quai Portrieux 
 BROGEON   Ferdinand   10.06.1886  Nantes   44   Ferdinand  Rosalie Marie HOUGMARD   62ème RI   05.05.1917   Oeuilly 
 BRONDY   Eugène Marie   22.08.1887  Vue   44   Eugène  Victorine LECLESVE   70ème RI   25.10.1914   Givenchy 
 BRONDY   Joseph François Noël   16.06.1897  Vue   44   Eugène  Victorine LECLEVE   247ème RI   16.08.1917   Bézonvaux 
 BRUNETEAU   Emmanuel Henri Léon   23.07.1889  St Même Le Tenu   44   François  Madeleine PELLETIER   90ème RI   25.08.1918   Crécy au Mont 
 BRUNETEAU   François Honoré   27.01.1881  St Même Le Tenu   44   François  Madeleine PELLETIER   11ème SIM   13.06.1916   Legé 
 BURBAN   Pierre Marie   14.02.1885  Treillières   44   Jean  Marie MOREAU   100ème RI   20.06.1917   Le Mont sans Nom 
 BURBAN   Joseph   13.02.1881  Vigneux De Bretagne   44   Jean Marie  Marie HOREAUX   216ème RI   07.06.1916   Landrecourt 
 BUREAU   Joseph Etienne Marie   12.03.1892  Nantes   44   Donatien Hippolyte Emmanuel Marie  Charlotte Marie Stéphanie DUVAL   3ème RAP   22.10.1914   Bois Rimières 
 BUREAU   René Louis Joseph   17.07.1894  Nantes   44   Donatien Hippolyte Emmanuel Marie  Charlotte Marie Stéphanie DUVAL   240ème RA   21.04.1917   Pontavert 
 BUREAU   Adrien Jean   22.03.1895  Basse Goulaine   44   Henri  Augustine Marie ARDOUIN   19ème RI   27.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 BUREAU   Henri Paul   27.08.1890  Basse Goulaine   44   Henri Pierre Marie  Augustine Marie ARDOUIN   51ème RA   19.08.1916   La Bourboule 
 BURON   François Marie Victor   14.06.1890  Nozay   44   Pierre Marie  Julienne Marie FERRE   135ème RI   29.11.1914   St Brieuc 
 BURON   Pierre Marie Joseph   05.01.1888  Nozay   44   Pierre Marie  Julienne Marie FERRE   3ème RD   24.01.1915   Nantes  
 CABELDUC   Auguste Marie   30.11.1896  Mesquer   44   François Hippolyte  Jeanne Marie TORZEC   418ème RI   21.10.1918   Cugny 
 CABELDUC   Célestin François Hippolyte   12.03.1891  Mesquer   44   François Hippolyte  Jeanne Marie TORZEC   29ème BCP   10.09.1914   Rembercourt aux Pots 
 CADEILLAN   Charles Victor   02.01.1880  Ancenis   44   Jean  Pauline Caroline FOUCHARD   SSEM   02.01.1918   Paris 3ème 
 CADEILLAN   Georges Henri   03.02.1886  Ancenis   44   Jean  Pauline Caroline FOUCHARD  67ème RI   06.04.1915   Les Éparges  
 CADEILLAN   Paul Joseph   11.08.1881  Ancenis   44   Jean  Pauline Caroline FOUCHARD  32ème RI   05.11.1914   Zonnebeke 
 CADIEU   Eugène Pierre Marie   04.05.1898  Noyal sur Vilaine   35   Michel François  Augustine TULOUP  501ème RAS  04.05.1918   Ardooie 
 CADIEU   Francis Hyacinthe Marie   11.11.1896  Noyal Sur Vilaine   35   Michel François  Augustine TULOUP   153ème RI  11.07.1916   Hardecourt aux Bois 
 CADIOU   Francis Louis   20.05.1896  St Herblon   44   Etienne  Anne FOUCHE   114ème RI   18.05.1918   Grivesnes 
 CADIOU   Henri Antoine   17.05.1885  St Herblon   44   Etienne  Anne FOUCHER   264ème RI   03.07.1916   Harbonnières 
 CADOREL   Jean Marie Louis   21.05.1877  La Meilleraye De Bretagne   44   Jean Marie  Louise RAIMBAUD   82ème RIT   06.10.1914   Hébuterne 
 CADOREL   Louis Marie   14.09.1883  La Meilleraye De Bretagne   44   Jean Marie  Louise RAIMBAUD   264ème RI   21.07.1916   Wiencourt 
 CADOT   Félix Léon   09.09.1895  Bouguenais   44   Henri  Marie Reine VARENNE   37ème RI   25.09.1915   Massiges 
 CADOT   Jules Marie   13.10.1891  Bouguenais   44   Henri  Marie Reine VARENNE   106ème RI   22.08.1914   Ugny 
 CADOT   Félix Henri Marie   10.09.1892  Erbray   44   Jean Marie  Marie GOUESET   35ème RI   15.09.1916   Cerisy Gailly 
 CADOT   Francis Marie   09.03.1885  Erbray   44   Jean Marie  Marie GOUESET   260ème RI   27.12.1916   Monastir 
 CAGERON   Fernand Léopold Marie   15.12.1896  Nantes   44   Fernand Emile Octave  Célina Eulalie Julie RENOUX   405ème RI   21.06.1916   Verdun 
 CAGERON   René André   02.07.1892  Nantes   44   Fernand Emile Octave  Célina Eulalie Julie RENOUX   65ème RI   26.08.1914   Cheveuges 
 CAILLERE   Alexis Victor   08.02.1885  La Chapelle Janson   35   Alexis  Marie DERENNES   2ème RI   30.10.1916   Chilly 
 CAILLERE   François Jean Marie   14.02.1892  La Chapelle Janson   35   Alexis  Marie DERENNES  94ème RI   25.09.1914   Pervijze 
 CAILLET   Aristide Alphonse Clément   15.01.1891  Vitré   35   Louis Marie  Jeanne Marie SIMON  32ème RD   15.03.1917   Menessis 
 CAILLET   Louis Marie   14.02.1881  Vitré   35   Louis Marie  Jeanne Marie SIMON   70ème RI   09.05.1915   Roclincourt 
 CAILLON   Victor   31.08.1892  Savenay   44   François  Jeanne NEVEU   2ème RAM   14.11.1915   Toulon 
 CAILLON   Emile Francis Jean Marie   12.06.1878  Savenay   44   François Marie  Jeanne NEVEU   6ème RG   27.04.1918   Conty 
 CAILLON   Julien Louis Marie   17.01.1884  Bouvron   44   Pierre  Angèle GUILLE   56ème RIC   24.10.1916   Kénali 
 CAILLON   Joseph Louis Marie   05.07.1889  Bouvron   44   Pierre Louis  Angèle Marie GUILLE   137ème RI   04.03.1915   Hamel 
 CAMPFORT   Eugène Louis Marie   26.04.1887  St Gildas Des Bois   44   Méréal  Henriette CHALET   136ème RI   12.06.1918   la forêt de Retz 
 CAMPFORT   François Marie Joseph   09.11.1885  St Gildas Des Bois   44   Méréal  Henriette CHALET  294ème RI   30.03.1918   Hargicourt 
 CAMPFORT   Méréal Marie Joseph   21.11.1890  St Gildas Des Bois   44   Méréal  Henriette CHALET   151ème RI   09.04.1916   Le Mort-Homme 
 CAMU   Baptiste   24.03.1885  St Vincent Des Landes   44   Baptiste  Eugénie Marie BARDOUX   166ème RI   30.05.1917   le Mont Blond 
 CAMU   Louis Henri Marie   24.12.1888  St Vincent Des Landes   44   Baptiste  Eugénie Marie BARDOUX  135ème RI   27.09.1914   Prosnes 
 CAMUS   Alphonse Célestin   15.03.1880  St Lunaire   35   Alphonse Frédéric  Joséphine Marie COLLET   8ème RCM  15.06.1915   Seddul Bahr 
 CAMUS   Emmanuel Joseph   10.07.1875  St Lunaire  35  Alphonse Frédéric  Joséphine Marie COLLET  marine  26.09.1917  en mer 
 CANCOUET   Albert   13.08.1893  Peillac   56   Julien  Marie Julienne BOCQUENE  2ème RIC  13.08.1914   Rossignol 
 CANCOUET   François Marie   01.01.1891  Peillac   56   Julien  Marie Julienne BOCQUENE  90ème RI   11.05.1915   Noeux les Mines 
 CANTIN   Henri Joseph Marie   05.09.1884  La Marne   44   Pierre  Jeanne MURAIL   241ème RI   11.12.1915   Vienne le Château 
 CANTIN  Isidore François  09.07.1880  La Marne  44  Pierre  Jeanne MURAIL  265ème RI  03.12.1914  Villers Cotterets 
 CARESMEL   Marcel   14.08.1885  Bazouges sous Hédé   35   Jean Louis  Marie GANDON  236ème RI   26.03.1917   Varesnes 
 CARESMEL   Théophile Stanislas Marie   27.01.1882  Bazouges sous Hédé   35   Jean Louis  Marie GANDON  236ème RI   28.10.1914   Carnoy 
 CARIOU   Joseph   05.01.1893  St Servan   35   Sébastien  Joséphine Françoise COMEREUC   1er RIC   22.08.1914   Sedan 
 CARIOU   Sébastien   28.10.1891  St Servan   35   Sébastien  Joséphine Françoise COMEREUC   marine  19.03.1917   en mer 
 CARNET   Auguste Jean Marie   20.09.1888  Mellé   35   Eléonor  Théotiste FRETAY  18ème BCP   20.04.1916   Douaumont 
 CARNET   Joseph Jean Louis Marie   07.04.1893  Mellé   35   Eléonor  Théotiste FRETAY   52ème RI   05.05.1918   Bailleul 
 CARNET   Isidore   12.05.1888  Tremblay   35   Isidore  Emilie VEILLAUT  150ème RI   26.09.1915   Saint Hilaire le Grand 
 CARNET   Rémond Alfred Jean   08.08.1892  Tremblay   35   Isidore  Emilie VEILLAUX  94ème RI   30.09.1914    
 CARNET   Emile Victor   27.07.1889  Coglès   35   Victor  Marie DUBREUIL   70ème RI   09.05.1915   Roclincourt 
 CARNET   Jean Marie Alphonse   27.03.1887  La Selle en Coglès   35   Victor  Marie DUBREUIL  130ème RI   27.05.1917   Moronvilliers 
 CARUDEL   Auguste Clément Marie   19.11.1896  Marsac Sur Don   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie TIRARD   135ème RI   21.04.1917   Courcy Loivre 
 CARUDEL   Clément Jean Marie   01.01.1888  Marsac Sur Don   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie TIRARD   65ème RI   27.08.1914   Chaumont Saint Quentin 
 CASSARD   Alphonse Joseph Henri   10.01.1881  Nantes 4ème Canton   44   Charles  Joséphine Marie POUPLARD   337ème RI  06.01.1916   Perthes les Hurlus 
 CASSARD   Charles   06.10.1883  Nantes 4ème Canton  44   Charles  Joséphine Marie POUPLARD   161ème RI  04.05.1916   Béthincourt 
 CATTA   Roger Paul   12.06.1893  Nantes   44   Antoine Benoît  Marguerite DEZANNEAU   90ème RI   10.05.1915   Loos 
 CATTA   Henri Bénédict   21.03.1895  Nantes   44   Antoine Benoît  Marguerite DEZAUMEAU   2ème GR aviation   13.07.1917   Toul 
 CEBRON   Henri Julien   09.09.1889  Ancenis   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Joséphine Julienne JOURDON   120ème RI   06.05.1917   Prouilly 
 CEBRON   Eugène Joseph  24.01.1892  Ancenis   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Joséphine Julienne JOURDON  52ème RI   25.09.1914   Chaulnes 
 CERCLE   Pierre   26.09.1890  Guémené Penfao   44   Pierre Marie  Marie GUENET   65ème RI   28.08.1914   Maissin 
 CERCLER   Eugène Marie   15.08.1887  Guémené Penfao   44   Pierre Marie  Marie GUENET   265ème RI   28.08.1914   Ginchy 
 CERTAIN   Auguste Marie   17.06.1881  Massérac   44   Jean Pierre  Philomène MINIER   93ème RI   07.06.1915   Colincamps 
 CERTAIN   Henri Marie Joseph   05.11.1877  Massérac   44   Jean Pierre  Philomène MINIER   65ème RI  19.06.1916   Thiaumont 
 CERTAIN   Marcel Marie Léonard   14.03.1893  St Gildas Des Bois   44   Sébastien  Marie MAURICE   90ème RI   04.05.1916   Verdun 
 CERTAIN   Rogatien Julien Marie   17.05.1898  St Gildas Des Bois   44   Sébastien  Marie MORICE   265ème RI   08.10.1918   St Clément à Arnes 
 CHAILLOU   Julien Jean Marie   13.02.1890  Couffé   44  Jean  Jeanne ROUSSEAU  135ème RI      
 CHAILLOU   Henri Athanase   08.08.1887  Couffé   44   Jean-Baptiste  Jeanne ROUSSEAU  268ème RA   25.04.1917   Choléra 
 CHAILLOUX  Charles Louis Marie  21.07.1887  Bouaye  44  Jean François  Jeanne Louiise HEGRON  265ème RI  09.10.1918  St Pierre à Arnes 
 CHAILLOUX   Joseph Jean Marie   01.03.1891  Bouaye   44   Jean François  Jeanne Louise HEGRON   265ème RI     
 CHANSON   Aristide Léon Dosité   28.07.1897  St Philbert De Grand Lieu   44   Eugène  Angèle CHAGNEAU   61ème BCP   09.06.1917   Mont Notre Dame 
 CHANSON   Georges Auguste   01.11.1881  St Philbert De Grand Lieu   44   Paul Eugène  Angèle Mélanie CHAGNEAU   411ème RI   24.12.1916   Souhesmes 
 CHAROT   Alexandre Marie Sébastien   09.07.1878  Couëron   44   Alexandre  Marie SANTERRE   5ème RG   06.10.1919   Couëron 
 CHAROT   Alexis   06.08.1891  Couëron   44   Alexandre  Marie SANTERRE   3ème BMILA   14.09.1918   Courlandon 
 CHAROT   Alphonse   06.07.1895  Couëron   44   Alexandre  Marie SANTERRE   118ème RI   25.09.1915   Tahure 
 CHARPENTIER   Gustave   06.04.1891  St Servan   35   Henri  Célestine DUVAL  67ème RI   08.04.1915   Les Eparges 
 CHARPENTIER   Alfred Marie Eugène   18.02.1894  St Servan   35   Henri Marie  Célestine DUVAL   247ème RI   07.07.1916   Bras 
 CHARTEAU   Pierre Jean Marie   08.05.1883  Arthon En Retz   44   Pierre  Anne DOUSSET   91ème RI   14.02.1917   Grenoble 
 CHARTEAU   Julien Pierre   29.12.1881  Arthon En Retz   44   Pierre  Jeanne DOUSSET   65ème RI   15.06.1915   Serre 
 CHARTIER   François Jean Marie Gabriel   16.01.1889  La Ville Es Nonais   35   François  Françoise LELOUP   77ème RI   05.05.1916   Esnes 
 CHARTIER   Gabriel François Eugène   27.01.1891  La Ville Es Nonais  35  François  Françoise LELOUP  101ème RI   27.05.1917   Moronvilliers 
 CHASLE   Georges Jean Marie   05.10.1883  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Georges  Marie LAUNAY   70ème RI   05.08.1918   Paris 
 CHASLE   Vincent Alexandre   24.09.1887  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Georges François  Marie Madeleine Philomène LAUNAY   65ème RI   06.08.1916   Vaux Châpitre 
 CHATEAU   Marcel Jean Baptiste Marie Joseph   16.04.1892  Plessé   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie COURTOIC   137ème RI   23.08.1914   Maissin 
 CHATEAU   Jean Marie Joseph   24.05.1883  Plessé   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie COURTOIS   116ème RI   26.10.1918   Reims 
 CHAUCHET   Clément Célestin   21.02.1893  La Planche   44   Célestin  Marie BUREAU   174ème RI   23.07.1918   Bézu Saint Germain 
 CHAUCHET   Lucien Alphonse   10.02.1889  Vieillevigne   44   Célestin  Marie BUREAU   135ème RI   27.09.1914   Prosnes 
 CHAUFFAUX   François   22.05.1890  St Servan   35   Jules Marie  Jeanne Marie HUE  136ème RI   22.08.1914   Falisolle 
 CHAUFFAUX   Pierre   01.11.1887  St Servan   35   Jules Marie  Jeanne Marie Julie HUE   1er DEF  03.04.1917   en mer 
 CHAUSSE   Jean Baptiste Pierre   07.08.1883  Ste Luce Sur Loire   44   François  Jeanne Marie MICHEL   91ème RI   11.08.1915   Plateau 
 CHAUSSE   Jean Marie   26.02.1879  Ste Luce Sur Loire   44   François Marie  Jeanne Marie MICHEL   281ème RI   09.06.1918   Mortemer 
 CHAUVELON   Joseph Auguste   16.03.1896  Chéméré  44   Denis  Marie CHAUVELON  411ème RI   03.02.1918   Troyes 
 CHAUVELON   Martin Louis   25.04.1891  Chéméré  44   Denis  Marie CHAUVELON   2ème RMZ   01.09.1914   Thin le Moutier 
 CHAUVIRE   François Jean Marie   15.08.1888  La Remaudière   44   Pierre  Anne BRAUD   84ème RI   01.09.1916   St Mandrier 
 CHAUVIRE   Joseph   05.10.1885  La Remaudière   44   Pierre  Anne BRAULT   277ème RI   06.08.1918   La Faloise 
 CHEDOTAL   Jean François Marie   26.07.1888  Crossac   44   Julien  Marie Rose JOSSE   65ème RI   08.09.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 CHEDOTAL   Donatien Marie   24.10.1879  Crossac   44   Julien  Marie Rose JOSSO   5ème RIC   19.10.1918   Salonique 
 CHEVALIER   Joseph Jean Louis   26.06.1891  La Chapelle Sur Erdre   44   Louis   Félicité MINIER   265ème RACa   03.03.1919   Nantes 
 CHEVALIER   Louis Jean Marie Joseph   01.09.1889  La Chapelle Sur Erdre   44   Louis  Félicité MINIER   65ème RI   26.12.1918   Mailly 
 CHEYNIER LE JOUHAN DE NOBLENS   Olivier Jean Joseph   09.03.1894  Le Mans   72   Paul  Marie Madeleine WEET   65ème RI   12.06.1915   Colincamps 
 CHEYNIER LE JOUHAN DE NOBLENS   Gérard Augustin Paul   20.08.1891  Palaiseau   91   Paul  Marie Madeleine WEST   97ème RI   04.09.1916   Barleux 
 CHIFFOLEAU   François Marie Joseph   16.04.1895  Chauvé   44   Pierre  Philomène DOUSSET   402ème RI   29.09.1915   Sainte Marie à Py 
 CHIFFOLEAU   Jean Marie   07.07.1891  Chauvé   44   Pierre  Philomène DOUSSET   16ème RD   10.09.1914   Vivières 
 CHOQUET   Donatien Lievin   26.05.1887  Ancenis   44   Prosper  Pélagie PAPIN   64ème RI   28.09.1914   Troyes 
 CHOQUET   Honoré Louis   09.10.1888  Ancenis   44   Prosper Jean Marie Donatien  Pélagie Henriette Julie PAPIN   93ème RI   00.08.1914   Sedan 
 CHOUTEAU   Henri Jean Marie   22.09.1881  St Etienne De Montluc   44   Julien  Rose CHAUSSON   81ème RIT   31.07.1917   Nantes 
 CHOUTEAU   Michel Pierre   28.02.1875  St Etienne De Montluc   44   Julien  Rose CHAUSSON   500ème RIT   24.06.1918   Moyen  
 CIVEL   Maurice Emile   18.02.1893  Nantes   44   Pierre Marie  Louise Nathalie CHOPIN   6ème RG   30.11.1914   Angers 
 CIVEL   Pierre Louis Marie   10.11.1894  Nantes   44   Pierre Marie  Louise Nathalie CHOPIN   233ème RI   23.02.1917   Massiges 
 CLEMENT   Joseph Edouard   16.08.1891  Chantenay   44   Joseph Marie  Marie Madeleine QUIRION   11ème SIM   09.06.1916   Verdun 
 CLEMENT   Joseph Marie Edouard   16.08.1891  Chantenay   44   Joseph Marie  Marie Madeleine Pierre QUIRION   11ème SIM   30.06.1916   Glorieux 
 CLENET   Joseph Marie Jean Baptiste   30.09.1896  Aigrefeuille Sur Maine   44   René  Valentine LECLAIR   120ème RI   04.05.1917   Sapigneul 
 CLENET   René Jules Joseph   17.03.1887  Aigrefeuille Sur Maine   44   René  Valentine LECLAIR   8ème RI   16.04.1917   Chevreux 
 CLERET DE LANGAVANT   Fernand Henri Marie   23.01.1893  Morlaix   29   Joseph Jean Marie  Marthe DE LA BONNINIERE DE BEAUMONT   47ème RI   02.02.1915   St Laurent Blangy 
 CLERET DE LANGAVANT   Louis Jules Marie   15.01.1890  Nantes 2ème   44   Joseph Marie Jean  Marthe Blanche Marie DE LA BONNINIERE DE BEAUMONT   64ème RI   22.08.1914   Maissin 
 CLERGEAU   Etienne Emile   19.01.1890  Ancenis   44   Marcel Emile Félix  Julia Marie Henriette BERTON   135ème RI   30.08.1914   Faux 
 CLERGEAU   Henri Louis Gabriel   22.08.1891  Ancenis   44   Marcel Emile Félix  Julia Marie Henriette BERTON   135ème RI   14.09.1914   Prosnes 
 CLOUARD   Alexandre Eugène Auguste   10.06.1879  Brest   29   Auguste Yves  Amélie GALLIBOUR  3ème DEF   04.09.1918   Lorient 
 CLOUARD   André Henri Paul   08.04.1891  Le Pellerin   44   Auguste Yves  Amélie Joséphine GALLIBOND   2ème RG   11.11.1918   Roscanvel 
 CLOUET   Victor Louis   17.03.1897  Campbon   44   Jean  Marie DESMARS   116ème RI   02.10.1917   Le Chemin des Dames 
 CLOUET   Vincent Marie Joseph   29.03.1886  Campbon   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Rose DESMARS   264ème RI   24.07.1916   Estrées 
 COAIL   François Marie   30.06.1895  La Chapelle Neuve   22   Théodore  Anne Marie CARNEC   1er RIC   24.07.1915   Ste Ménehould 
 COAIL   Jean   22.10.1891  La Chapelle Neuve   22   Théodore  Marie LE CARNEC  241ème RI   20.04.1916   Vienne le Château 
 COCHAIS   Simon Jules Marie   30.10.1888  Pouancé  49  Louis François  Marie MAILLERIE  81ème RALT   13.10.1918   Louppy 
 COCHAIS   Félix Jean Marie   31.06.1882  Noyal Sous Brutz   44   Louis François  Marie MAILLERY   64ème RI   17.06.1916   Thiaumont 
 COCHETEL   Alphonse Marie   23.07.1888  Avessac   44   Julien  Philomène ROBIN  118ème RI   01.10.1914   Chalons sur Marne 
 COCHETEL   Mathurin Marie   04.04.1891  Avessac   44   Julien Marie  Philomène ROBIN   93ème RI   07.06.1915   Toutvent 
 COCHETEL   Pierre Marie   30.10.1882  Avessac   44   Julien Marie  Philomène ROBIN   2ème RIC   15.10.1915   Ste Ménehould 
 COCHETEL   Alphonse François Marie   02.01.1888  Avessac   44   Pierre  Marie NOURY   41ème RI   26.12.1916   Toul 
 COCHETEL   Léon François   03.01.1886  Avessac   44   Pierre  Marie NOURY   245ème RA   20.10.1918   Paray le Monial 
 CODET   Henri Joseph   30.06.1893  Couëron   44   Julien  Fanny MARTIN   66ème RI   06.12.1917   Arracourt 
 CODET   Julien   04.12.1883  Couëron   44   Julien  Françoise Marie MARTIN   120ème RI   08.10.1918   Guéret 
 COEDEL   Joseph Jean Marie   19.04.1881  Bouvron   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Françoise HERIDEL   70ème RI   04.09.1915   Les Islettes 
 COEDEL   Louis Marie Joseph   13.07.1889  Bouvron   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Françoise HERIDEL  137ème RI   27.05.1918   Chavignon 
 COGREL   Amaury François   13.07.1884  Conquereuil   44   François  Jeanne ROBERT   65ème RI  30.05.1918   Germigny 
 COGREL   Alfred Jean Marie Amaury   11.12.1891  Conquereuil   44   François  Jeanne Marie ROBERT   93ème RI   04.04.1916   les Sables d'Olonne (85) 
 COILIER   Amédée Jean   18.12.1878  Pont St Martin   44   Amédée Jean  Victorine Adèle LESAGE   6ème RG   01.10.1917   Brenelle 
 COILIER   Joachim Victor   02.12.1888  Pont St Martin   44   Jean Amédée  Victorine LESAGE   77ème RI   23.08.1914   Bièvre 
 COLIN   Ferdinand Félix   23.10.1875  Sion Les Mines   44   Félix  Jeanne Marie RICHOMME   28ème RA   22.10.1919   Sion les Mines 
 COLIN   Théodore Jean Marie   01.04.1883  Sion Les Mines   44   Ferdinand  Jeanne Marie RICHOMME   11ème ETEM   10.09.1914   Sion les Mines 
 COLLINEAU   Pierre   04.09.1889  Nantes   44   Pierre  Jeanne Augustine COLLINEAU   65ème RI   21.10.1914   Forceville 
 COLLINEAU   René Pierre   29.10.1887  Oudon   44   Pierre Louis  Jeanne Augustine COLLINEAU   11ème GR spécial   17.12.1916   Taourit 
 CONSTANT   Fernand Prudent   28.02.1895  Indre   44   Henri Jules  Joséphine Anne PAVE   106ème RI   19.06.1916   Damloup 
 CONSTANT   Henri Eugène   18.02.1892  Indre   44   Henri Jules  Joséphine Anne PAVE   1er BMA   06.05.1915   Langemark 
 CONSTANT   Marcel Pierre Constant   26.12.1893  Indre   44   Henri Jules  Joséphine Anne PAVE   marine   03.12.1916   en mer 
 COQUENLORGE   Jean Marie André   31.03.1881  St Hilaire De Chaléons   44   Jean Marie  Mélanie ROUSSEAU   65ème RI   30.10.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 COQUENLORGE   Pierre Louis Joseph   24.08.1894  St Mars De Coutais   44   Jean Marie  Mélanie ROUSSEAU   51ème RI   03.03.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 COQUENLORGE   Louis Julien Joseph   10.09.1894  Ste Pazanne   44   Louis  Hélène JOUSSE   65ème RI   31.12.1914   Aveluy 
 COQUENLORGE   Prosper Eugène   05.04.1897  Ste Pazanne   44   Louis  Hélène JOUSSE   211ème RA   29.09.1917   Sainte Pazanne 
 CORABOEUF   Henri Louis   20.09.1896  Oudon   44   Joseph  Louise Marie PERRAY   51ème RA   02.01.1917   Douaumont 
 CORABOEUF   Joseph   21.05.1890  Oudon   44   Joseph  Marie PERRAY   51ème RA   30.06.1916   Verdun 
 CORDION   Joseph Marie   01.04.1889  Maure De Bretagne   35   Jean Marie  Louise Marie DUVAL   65ème RI   25.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 CORDION   Jean Marie Aristide   01.07.1885  Maure De Bretagne   35   Jean Marie  Marie Louise DUVAL   65ème RI   25.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 CORGNET   Emile   20.12.1884  Vertou   44   Pierre  Marie PECHARD   53ème RIC   16.04.1917   Ailles 
 CORGNET   Pierre Auguste   03.01.1893  St Sébastien Sur Loire   44   Pierre  Marie PECHARD   62ème RI   13.11.1916   Vaux Damloup 
 COSSE   Gaëtan Jean Marie   17.11.1895  Nantes   44   Emilien René Dominique  Jeanne Charlotte ARNAUD   21ème BCP   17.09.1918   Toul  
 COSSE   Jean Marie Dominique Lionel   23.05.1895  Nantes   44   Emilien René Dominique  Jeanne Charlotte Marie ARNAUD   3ème GR aviation   10.06.1916   Luxeuil 
 COSSE   Marcel Marie Emilien   09.05.1891  Nantes   44   Emilien René Dominique  Jeanne Charlotte Marie ARNAUD  35ème RA   01.10.1914   Melun  
 COSTUAS   Eugène Ange Marie   23.01.1897  Mégrit   22   Louis  Julie BROUAZIN   416ème RI  11.02.1916   Méharicourt 
 COUDRAIN   François Jean Baptiste   15.07.1884  Juigné Des Moutiers   44   François  Rose LECOQ   264ème RI   17.09.1914   Bitry 
 COUDRAIN   Stanislas Frédéric Marie   01.12.1888  Juigné Des Moutiers   44   François  Rose LECOQ  21ème BCP   30.09.1916   Estrées 
 COUDRAIS   Jean Marie   12.03.1892  Mernel   35   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie ROUX  136ème RI   09.10.1914   Arras 
 COUILLAUD   Jean Baptiste Marie François   07.07.1890  La Haie Fouassière   44   Jean-Baptiste  Joséphine Pauline BOIRAUD  335ème RI   17.09.1918   Leuilly 
 COUILLAUD   Joseph Edouard   19.10.1892  La Haie Fouassière   44   Jean-Baptiste  Joséphine Pauline BOIRAUD   68ème RI   05.05.1916   Le Mort Homme 
 COUILLAUD   François Marie Paul   26.11.1889  Nantes   44   Paul Marie  Cécile Marie Anne ROUSSELOT   235ème RA   10.05.1917   Gernicourt 
 COUILLAUD   Pierre Marie Ignace   31.07.1895  Le Cellier   44   Paul Marie  Cécile Marie Anne ROUSSELOT   411ème RI   10.02.1917   Fleury devant Douaumont 
 COUILLAUD   Pierre   26.10.1881  Le Loroux Bottereau   44   Pierre  Marie BOURDIN   281ème RI   18.09.1918   Le Landreau 
 COUILLAUD   Henri   11.03.1896  Le Loroux Bottereau   44   Pierre  Marie Andrée BOURDIN   135ème RI   13.10.1916   Maricourt 
 COUILLAUD   Louis Pierre   11.07.1891  Le Bignon   44   Vincent Baptiste  Jeanne BACHELIER   51ème RA   27.07.1918   La Ferme de Gelles 
 COUILLAUD   Paul Louis   24.01.1887  Le Bignon   44   Vincent Baptiste  Jeanne BACHELIER   264ème RI   05.09.1916   Estrées 
 COUILLON   Henri Emile Athanase   23.07.1888  St Jean De Boisseau   44   Athanase  Elisa GAUTHIER   77ème RI   16.06.1915   Neuville Saint Vaast 
 COUILLON   François Joseph   22.03.1891  Ste Pazanne   44   Athanase Henri  Elisa GAUTHIER   9ème RT   14.03.1916   Le Mort-Homme 
 COURSIN   François Jean Marie   31.07.1889  Vieux-Viel   35   Amand  Marie Louise LELAVANDIER   70ème RI  09.05.1915   Roclincourt 
 COURSIN   Louis Marie Auguste   23.02.1894  Vieux Viel   35   Amand  Marie Louise LELAVANDIER   161ème RI   25.09.1915   St Hilaire le Grand 
 COUTELLER   François Louis   25.03.1890  Motreff   29   François  Marie Anne COZIC   65ème RI   29.09.1914   Fricourt 
 COUTELLER   Pierre   12.10.1893  Motreff   29   François  Marie Anne COZIC   65ème RI   25.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 COUVRAND   Adrien Joseph Marie   30.09.1891  Donges   44   Emile Eugène Arsène  Louise Marie Françoise HALGAND   93ème RI   12.09.1915   Redon 
 COUVRAND   François Joseph Marie   14.06.1883  Donges   44   Emile Eugène Arsène  Louise Marie Françoise HALGAND   108ème RI   03.11.1918   Donges 
 CREMET   Henri Théophile Charles Marie   05.02.1896  St Etienne De Montluc   44   Charles Jean Marie  Marie Rose Alexandrine LUMINEAU   77ème RI   17.07.1918   Montmirail 
 CREMET   Joseph Marie Gabriel Yves   22.08.1892  St Etienne De Montluc   44   Charles Jean Marie  Marie Rose Alexandrine Julienne LUMINEAU   19ème ETEM   02.08.1918   Melun 
 CROSNIER   Emile Félix   30.06.1884  Bazouges-la-Pérouse   35   Félix Emmanuel  Victoire Anne Marie BREGAIN  94ème RI   09.04.1916   Cumières 
 CROSNIER   Jean Marie Félix Joseph   29.04.1887  Bazouges-la-Pérouse   35   Félix Emmanuel  Victoire Anne Marie BREGAIN  70ème RI  03.04.1916   Bazouges-la-Pérouse 
 CROSSOUARD   Joseph Marie   30.01.1890  St Julien De Vouvantes   44   Pierre Marie  Louise Marie LEVINAIS   135ème RI   19.06.1915   Neuville Saint Vaast 
 CROSSOUARD   Paul Marie   15.12.1893  St Julien De Vouvantes   44   Pierre Marie  Louise Marie LEVINAIS  9ème R cuir   05.05.1917   Laffaux 
 D'AVIAU DE TERNAY   Henri Charles Marie Joseph   25.01.1892  Nantes 2ème Canton   44   Ludovic Charles Marie  Anne Josèphe Marie Henriette DU VAL DE COURZAY   32ème RI   25.02.1915   Hooge 
 D'AVIAU DE TERNAY        Louis Charles Marie Joseph   13.02.1893  Nantes 2ème Canton   44   Ludovic Charles Marie  Anne Josèphe Marie Henriette DU VAL DE COURZAY   99ème RI   23.08.1914   Saulxerotte 
 DANIC   Aimé Joseph   21.02.1879  Port Louis   56   Grégoire  Eugénie Joséphine ALLAIN  marine  12.10.1917   En mer 
 DANIC   Narcisse   29.10.1889  Port Louis   56   Grégoire  Eugénie Joséphine ALLAIN   252ème RI   28.05.1915   Martigny les Bains 
 DAULY   Henri Marie   13.05.1896  Couëron   44   Jean Marie  Marie Madeleine DURANCE   6ème RI   19.06.1916   Esnes 
 DAULY   Jean Marie   16.07.1892  Couëron   44   Jean Marie  Marie Madeleine DURANCE   3ème RMZT   17.09.1916   la ferme le Forest 
 DAULY   Pierre Marie   24.09.1894  Couëron   44   Jean Marie  Marie Madeleine DURANCE   143ème RI   27.09.1915   Massiges 
 DAVIAULT   Jean Baptiste   26.08.1887  La Chapelle St Sauveur   44   Julien  Anne GARREAU   264ème RI   22.12.1914   Paris 
 DAVIAUT   Julien   13.12.1882  La Chapelle St Sauveur   44   Julien  Anne GARREAU  64ème RI   25.01.1915   Amiens 
 DE CARHEIL   François Jean Marie   10.11.1896  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   Georges Marie  Marie DE TINGUY   4ème BCP   14.05.1917   Le Chemin des Dames 
 DE CARHEIL   Pierre Marie   04.02.1893  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   Georges Marie  Marie DE TINGUY   247ème RI   16.08.1917   Bézonvaux 
 DE COATGOUREDEN   Guy Marie Antonin   05.06.1882  Quimper   29   Stanislas Camille Marie  Marie Amélie Marthe PERRAUDEAU DE BEAUFIEF   270 RACa   15.12.1917   Clastres 
 DE COATGOUREDEN   René Joseph Marie   13.01.1880  Quimper   29   Stanislas Camille Marie  Marie Amélie Marthe PERRAUDEAU DE BEAUFIEF   11ème RMT   20.07.1918   Tigny 
 DE KERMABON   Yves Corentin Marie Désiré   09.12.1868  Saint Malo   35   Constant Pierre Marie  Désirée Marie RAAB   1er RZ   25.09.1914   Vauclerc 
 DE KERMABON   René Olivier Constant   21.05.1877  Saint-Malo   35   Constant Pierre Marie  Désirée Marie RAAB  11ème BCP  21.05.1917   Nice 
 DE LA BARRE DE CARROY   Joseph Marie Jacques André   05.08.1890  Nantes   44   Marie Pierre Xavier  Marthe DE LA PERRIERE  102ème RI   26.07.1915   St Hilaire le Grand 
 DE LA BARRE DE CARROY   Alain Marie Joseph   07.12.1891  Nantes   44   Pierre Marie Xavier  Marthe Marie Augustine BRAC DE LA PERRIERE  2ème RCC   31.03.1915   Versailles 
 DE LANGLE   Jean Joseph Marie   16.08.1894  Torcé   35   Yves  Berthe DE CAILLEBOTTE DE LA SALLE   41ème RI   16.08.1918   Trèves 
 DE LANGLE   Yves Marie   05.01.1898  Rennes   35   Yves  Berthe DE CAILLEBOTTE DE LA SALLE  5ème RI   21.07.1918   Betz 
 DE LESQUEN DU PLESSIS CASSO   Pierre Charles Marie   19.10.1866  Saint-Brieuc   22   Charles Paul Marie  Marie Aline ROBERT DE SAINT VINCENT  74ème RI  19.09.1914   Paris 7e arrondissement 
 DE LESQUEN DU PLESSIS CASSO   René Raphaël Marie   21.10.1879  Rennes   35   Charles Paul Marie  Marie Aline ROBERT DE SAINT VINCENT   1er RTM   21.01.1915   Bucy le Long 
 DE LESQUEN DU PLESSIS CASSO   Léopold Athanase Marie   24.01.1868  Lannion   22   Charles Paul Marie  Marie Aline ROBERT DE SAINT VINCENT   marine   08.01.1916   en mer 
 DEDONS DE PIERREFEU   Marie Alphant René Jéhan   09.11.1880  St Géréon   44   Louis Dolorès Emmanuel Alphonse  Anne Aline Caroline DE QUERANGAL DE VILLEGURIES   289ème RI   20.08.1918   Audignicourt 
 DEDONS DE PIERREFEU   Jehan Marie Joseph Alain   04.02.1879  St Géréon   44   Louis Dolorès Emmanuel Alphonse  Anne Aline Caroline DE QUERANGAL DE VILLEGURIES   37ème RI   21.05.1915   St Domineuc 
 DELAHAYE   Jean Baptiste François Marie   02.02.1887  Crossac   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Philomène MAHE   367ème RI   01.06.1918   Bonnes 
 DELAHAYE   Joseph Marie Donatien   03.06.1879  Crossac   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Philomène MAHE   265ème RI   01.07.1916   80 l'est de Fay  
 DELAHAYE   Clair Jean Baptiste Julien Marie   11.04.1895  Crossac   44   Pierre Marie  Félicité MAHE   35ème RI   16.04.1917   Berméricourt 
 DENIER   Louis Marie Auguste   03.08.1883  St Nazaire   44   Louis Marie  Jeanne Marie Philomène POULO   328ème RI   04.09.1916   Berny en Santerre 
 DENIER   Théodore Eugène Marie   03.08.1883  St Nazaire   44   Louis Marie  Jeanne Marie Philomène POULO   329ème RI   12.08.1916   Fey en Haie 
 DENORD  Jean Marie Louis Joseph   30.03.1881  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   Jean   Marie GRELIER  94ème RI   21.06.1915   Vienne le Château 
 DENORT   François Louis Marie   18.09.1882  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   Jean Marie  Marie Emilie GRELIER   70ème RI   09.05.1915   Roclincourt 
 DENORT   Louis Etienne Marie   10.02.1887  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   Jean Marie  Marie Emilie GRELIER   8ème BCP   29.06.1915   Bagatelle 
 DEROUELLE   Alexandre Louis Marie   13.12.1887  Petit Auverné   44   Auguste  Marie VINCENT   64ème RI   29.04.1917   Cerny en Laonnois 
 DEROUELLE   Louis Marie   14.07.1886  Petit Auverné   44   Auguste  Marie VINCENT  264ème RI   14.06.1915   Quennevières 
 DESRAME   Ernest Léon Jules   19.01.1887  St Colomban   44   Jules  Marie MOINET   293ème RI   26.03.1916   Perthes les hurlus 
 DESRAME   Pierre Alexandre Jean   28.04.1881  St Colomban   44   Jules  Marie MOINET   93ème RI   07.06.1915   Touvent 
 DONVAL   Aristide Célestin   11.04.1882  Paramé   35   François Marie  Amélie GAUCHET   47ème RI   10.10.1914   Arras 
 DONVAL   Louis Marie   04.10.1890  Paramé   35   François Marie  Emilie Françoise GAUCHET   5ème RH   13.08.1914   Dieuze 
 DURANT DE MAREUIL   Raymond Georges Charles Marie   30.11.1890  Saumur   49   Pierre Alexandre Thomas  Louise Marie BOURDON DE VATRY   102ème RAL   21.12.1917   Dolégna 
 DURANT DE MAREUIL   Pierre Joseph   09.01.1885  Saumur   49   Pierre Alexandre Thomas  Louise Marie Marguerite BOURDON DE VATRY  2ème RMT   15.12.1916   Verdun 
 ECHEGU   Alexandre Emile   27.05.1886  Limoges   87   Frédéric  Charlotte Albertine Adèle CHEVIE  3ème RG   02.05.1916   Verdun 
 ECHEGU   Jean   12.12.1892  La Rochelle   17   Frédéric  Charlotte Albertine Adèle CHEVIE  41ème RI   25.09.1915   Ville sur Tourbe 
 EGRON  Joseph Eléonore Marie  17.07.1896  Arthon en Retz  44  Julien Pierre  Victorine CAILLAUD  16ème BCP  20.08.1917  Beaumont 
 EGRON   Julien François   30.08.1898  Arthon En Retz   44   Julien Pierre  Victorine Marie CAILLAUD   116ème RI   09.07.1917   Vannes 
 EHONO   Henri Jean Baptiste   13.05.1885  Mauves   44   Félix  Rose Victoire ANDRE  264ème RI  07.09.1914   Saint Soupplets 
 EHONO   Joseph Pierre Marie   21.05.1888  Mauves Sur Loire   44   Félix  Rose Victoire ANDRE  1er RACo   02.10.1915   Vitry le François 
 ELIARD   Henri Auguste Honoré   09.05.1881  Bourgneuf En Retz   44   Henri Désiré  Marie Aimée BOURY  265ème RI   21.07.1916   Estrées 
 ELIARD   Jean Marie Léon   17.08.1882  Bourgneuf En Retz   44   Henri Désiré  Marie Aimée BOURY   91ème RI   26.04.1915   Les Eparges 
 EMERIAU   Victor Joseph   24.04.1879  La Chapelle Basse Mer   44   Alexis  Joséphine BOUYER   281er RI   24.04.1917   Tours  
 EMERIAU   Henri Victor Marie   27.04.1889  La Chapelle Basse Mer   44   Alexis  Joséphine BOUYER   93ème RI  07.09.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 EMERIAU   Auguste Jean Baptiste   17.07.1880  Vallet   44   Auguste  Jeanne Joséphine BOITEAU   64ème RI   02.10.1915   Tahure 
 EMERIAU   Donatien Joseph Marie   11.05.1887  Vallet   44   Auguste  Joséphine BOITEAU   120ème RI   12.12.1918   Forbach  
 EON   Henri Jean   31.10.1859  Châteaubriant   44   Benjamin Adolphe  Claire Victoire RAIMOND  18ème RD   04.08.1914   Grandvillars 
 EON   Henri Jean   31.10.1859  Châteaubriant   44   Benjamin Adolphe  Claire Victoire RAIMOND  18e régiment de dragons (18e RD)   04.08.1914   Grandvillars 
 EON   Marie Joseph   04.05.1884  Marsac   44   Jean Marie  Françoise BESNIER   265ème RI  28.08.1914   Ginchy 
 EON   Pierre Marie   07.08.1877  Marsac  44   Jean Marie  Françoise BESNIER   8ème BCP  25.06.1917   Saint Etienne 
 EON  Jean Baptiste  25.06.1895  Jans  44  Julien Pierre Marie  Anne Marie Perrine MATHELIER  2ème bis RZO  14.11.1916  x environs de Slivica 
 EON  René Pierre Marie  01.11.1896  Jans  44  Julien Pierre Marie  Anne Marie Perrine MATHELIER  22ème RIC  16.04.1917  Laffaux 
 EONNET   Michel Joseph Marie   20.09.1878  Herbignac   44   Pierre Marie  Jeanne Marie GUIHENEUF   265ème RI   01.07.1916   Fay 
 EONNET   Pierre Marie   20.10.1886  Herbignac   44   Pierre Marie  Jeanne Marie GUIHENEUF   65ème RI  24.12.1916   Bezonvaux 
 ERARD   Jean Marie   15.05.1881  Avessac   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie OLLIVIER   70ème RI  08.09.1915   Vienne le Château 
 FANOUILLERE   Eugène Emile Jean Marie   04.09.1887  St Coulomb   35   Henri Charles  Joséphine CHEVALIER   247ème RI   08.09.1914   Sommesous 
 FANOUILLERE   Victor Jean Marie François   08.05.1886  St Coulomb   35   Henri Charles François  Joséphine Marie CHEVALLIER   247ème RI   02.09.1914   Sommesous 
 FANOUILLERE   Francis Jules   31.03.1887  St Coulomb      Pierre Marie Joseph  Anastasie Michelle FOURSIN   151ème RI   02.03.1915   Vienne le Château 
 FANOUILLERE   Joseph Marie   19.10.1882  St Coulomb   35   Pierre Marie Joseph  Anastasie Michelle FOURSIN  151ème RI   09.04.1915   Bourges 
 FAVREAU   Auguste Louis   13.02.1882  La Planche   44   Auguste  Marie DENIEAU   64ème RI   24.12.1914   la Boisselle 
 FAVREAU   Jean Baptiste   06.07.1884  La Planche   44   Auguste  Marie DENIEAU   70ème RI   31.06.1916   Chattancourt 
 FLAJOLLET   Charles Louis   22.08.1873  Vertou   44   Charles  Marie LONEAU   76ème RI   05.09.1914   Vaubécourt 
 FLAJOLLET   Louis André   29.06.1884  St Nazaire   44   Charles  Marie LONEAU   65ème RI   08.06.1915   Hébuterne 
 FONDAIN   François Marie Joseph   12.03.1898  Bouvron   44   Jean Marie  Marie Julie MOMESSON  118ème RI   23.10.1918   Landau 
 FONDAIN   Jean Marie   25.06.1893  Bouvron   44   Jean Marie  Marie Julie MOMESSON   66ème RI   13.09.1914   Mourmelon le Grand 
 FORCIER   Constant Germain Marie   27.08.1888  Chauvé   44   Germain  Adèle CHARTEAU   65ème RI   27.08.1914   Bulson 
 FORCIER   Julien Henri   05.12.1882  Chauvé   44   Germain  Adèle CHARTEAU   65ème RI   30.10.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 FORTIN   Jean   17.10.1882  Basse Goulaine   44   Jean Marie  Marie BRETINEAU   241ème RI   27.06.1916   Fleury 
 FORTIN   François Joseph   09.05.1887  Basse Goulaine   44   Jean Marie  Marie Eugénie BRETINEAU   1er RTT   04.06.1916   Luang Prabang 
 FOURAGE   Pierre Louis Marie   06.07.1896  Bouvron   44   Jean  Marie VINET   7ème RIC   11.08.1918   Mareuil sur Ay 
 FOURAGE   Jean Marie   28.06.1891  Bouvron   44   Jean Marie  Marie VINET   1er BCP   07.11.1914   Gratt Viershatt 
 GARCION   Pierre Joseph Marie   28.03.1892  Le Landreau   44   Joseph  Jeanne BOURDIN   77ème RI   29.08.1914   Launoy 
 GARCON   Edouard François   16.03.1887  Rennes   35        8ème SIM   28.04.1917   Bouy 
 GARTION   Jean Marie   16.09.1886  Le Landreau   44   Joseph  Jeanne BOURDIN   21ème RACo  28.10.1917   Sakulevo 
 GAUDICHON   Pierre Marie   26.04.1888  Langon   35   Julien  Jeanne MACE  41ème RI   05.10.1914   Neuville Vitasse 
 GAUTRON   Alphonse Marie   07.02.1877  Belligné   44   Jean  Jeanne RIVERON   264ème RI   14.09.1915   Quennevières 
 GAUTRON   Joseph Marie   03.04.1881  Belligné   44   Jean  Jeanne Philomène RIVERON   64ème RI   28.11.1916   Fontaine Routhon 
 GAZIO   Jean Marie François   20.03.1891  Plumelec   56   François Marie  Ernestine Emilie IGNACE   148ème RI  01.11.1918   Salonique 
 GAZIO   Jean Mathurin Marie   17.02.1886  Carentoir   56   François Marie  Ernestine Emilie IGNACE   316ème RI  06.06.1915   Tracy le Mont 
 GERARD   François Marie Joseph   27.06.1888  La Chapelle Launay   44   François  Marie Eoé DESMARS  348ème RI   23.06.1916   Tavannes 
 GERARD   Constant Pierre Marie Victor   03.04.1891  La Chapelle Launay   44   François  Zoé DESMARS   137ème RI   02.10.1915   Tahure 
 GICQUIAUD   Julien Jean Marie   20.11.1893  Couëron   44   Julien  Marie FRESNEAU   2ème RMT   27.06.1918   Hangard en Santerre 
 GICQUIAUD   Pierre Louis Jan Marie   16.11.1896  Couëron   44   Julien  Marie FRESNEAU  7ème RIC   11.03.1919   Commercy 
 GRASMENIL   Louis Joseph Marie   15.05.1891  Saint Georges De Chesné   35        136ème RI   21.08.1915   La Neuville au Pont  
 GRASMENIL   Francois Joseph Jean Marie   15.10.1896  St Georges De Chesné   35   Jean Louis  Jeanne LABBE  20ème RI   14.01.1917   Apremont 
 GRASSET   Jean Marie   19.06.1885  Le Landreau   44   François  Marie GIRAUD   264ème RI   20.09.1914   Moulin sous Touvent 
 GRASSET   Joseph François Marie   30.06.1894  Le Landreau   44   François  Marie GIRAUD  18ème RI   25.05.1916   Verdun 
 GROSEILLE   Louis Jean Marie   07.05.1882  Boisgervilly   35   Eugène  Marie JAMOIS   136ème RI   30.05.1915   Roclincourt 
 GROSEILLE   Pierre Auguste   02.10.1893  Montauban de Bretagne   35   Eugène  Marie JAMOIS  2ème RI   02.10.1914   Boiry Becquerelle 
 GUERIN   Jean Marie   09.08.1895  Plessé   44   Jean  Anne Marie BORGARD  102ème BCP   05.05.1917   La tranchée de Vic 
 GUERIN   Alphonse Pierre Marie   28.04.1897  Plessé   44   Jean  Anne Marie BORGARD   262ème RI   11.04.1918   Rouvrel Castel 
 GUYOT D'ASNIERES DE SALINS   Fernand Charles Marie Joseph   30.01.1889  Rennes   35   Charles Marie Victor Joseph  Marie Thérèse Adrienne DE LONGUEAU DE ST MICHEL  8ème GACA  26.09.1914   Châlons sur Marne 
 GUYOT D'ASNIERES DE SALINS   Georges Alexandre Marie Joseph   24.06.1894  Rennes   35   Charles Marie Victor Joseph  Marie Thérèse Adrienne DE LONGUEAU DE ST MICHEL  41ème RI   04.10.1914   Neuville Vitasse 
 HACHET  Célestin Jean Marie  14.02.1887  Herbignac  44  Jean Pierre  Marie DAVID  109ème RI  28.09.1915   Givenchy 
 HACHET  Jean Louis  31.03.1884  Herbignac  44  Jean Pierre  Marie DAVID  11er RI  03.08.1916  Thiaumont 
 HALEREAU   Marcel Stanislas   04.09.1895  Nantes 3ème Canton  44   Jean Baptiste  Julie Marie BERTHELOT   62ème RI  27.05.1918   Le Chemin des Dames 
 HALEREAU   Louis   26.06.1893  Nantes 3ème Canton   44   Jean-Baptiste  Julie Marie BERTHELOT   135ème RI  23.08.1914   Bièvre 
 HALGAND   Jules Marie   27.05.1892  Crossac   44   Denis  Modeste PAULO   93ème RI   25.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 HALGAND   Pierre Marie   29.12.1884  Crossac   44   Denis  Modeste PAULO   81ème RAL   23.10.1917   La Malmaison 
 HALGAND   Gustave Marie   13.12.1884  Herbignac   44   Gustave Marie  Jeanne Marie LEROUX   8ème Rcuir   21.08.1918   Ralstalt 
 HALGAND   Joseph   08.09.1895  Herbignac   44   Gustave Marie  Jeanne Marie LEROUX   57ème RIC   12.05.1915   Seddul Bahr 
 HALGAND   Clair Marie Joseph   25.03.1897  Crossac   44   Jean-Baptiste  Jeanne Marie PEDRON   4ème RMZ  28.03.1918   Couchy les Pots 
 HALGAND   Pierre Marie   13.05.1894  Crossac   44   Jean-baptiste  Jeanne Marie PEDRON  153ème RI   28.03.1916   Meschede 
 HALGAND   Félix Joseph Marie Alphonse   28.09.1898  Ste Reine De Bretagne   44   Joseph  Joséphine THOBIE   93ème RI   12.03.1918   Vitry le François 
 HALGAND   François   12.07.1887  Ste Reine De Bretagne   44   Joseph  Joséphine THOBIE   91ème RI   27.02.1915   Beauséjour 
 HALGAND   Eugène Georges   25.08.1892  Donges   44   Vincent Emmanuel  Rosalie Marie BOISSIERE  37ème RI   07.12.1916   Bray sur Somme 
 HALGAND   Arsène Henri Albert  29.12.1894  Donges   44   Vincent Emmanuel  Rosalie Marie BOISSIERE   147ème RI   05.04.1915   Pareid 
 HALLET   Louis Pierre Marie   14.07.1892  Issé   44   Prosper Louis Marie  Jeanne Philomène BIDET  77ème RI   26.10.1914   Zonnebeke 
 HALLET   Prosper Marie Donatien   17.05.1885  Issé   44   Prosper Louis Marie  Jeanne Philomène BIDET   64ème RI   03.12.1916   Souhesmes 
 HAMON   Jean Marie   20.09.1884  St Vincent Des Landes   44   François  Julie COUVRAND   120ème RI  20.03.1915   Châlons sur Marne 
 HAMON   Louis Marie   24.05.1889  Riaillé   44   François  Julie Marie COUVRANT  321ème RI   15.10.1917   Bixschoote 
 HAMON   Jean Marie   12.11.1894  Orvault   44   Louis  Reine Marie FORTUN   153ème RI   26.09.1915   Cernay en Dormois 
 HAMON   Louis Pierre Marie   31.07.1890  Orvault   44   Louis  Reine Marie FORTUN   70ème RI   09.05.1915   Roclincourt 
 HAMON   Pierre Marie   16.04.1886  Le Cellier   44   Pierre  Anne BLOURDE  264ème RI   23.11.1914   Compiègne 
 HAMON   Théophile Marie   20.05.1889  Le Cellier   44   Pierre  Anne BLOURDE   293ème RI   04.06.1916   Verdun 
 HARDY   Frédéric Marie   21.05.1884  La Mézière   35   Jean Marie  Anne Marie METAYER  317ème RI   20.10.1914   Hangest en Santerre 
 HARDY   Jean Marie   30.11.1888  La Mézière   35   Jean Marie  Anne Marie METAYER   47ème RI   16.06.1915   Le Labyrinthe 
 HARDY   Léon Jean Marie   18.05.1892  Maumusson   44   Julien  Léonide GRIMAUD   410ème RI   10.07.1915   Dernancourt 
 HARDY   Victor Marie Joseph   12.11.1890  Maumusson   44   Julien  Léonide GRIMAUD  4ème RMZ   15.12.1914   Ypres 
 HARDY   Jean Marie   23.05.1889  Abbaretz   44   Louis  Anne Marie RABINE   93ème RI   22.08.1914   Maissin 
 HARDY   Louis François   17.01.1885  Abbaretz   44   Louis  Anne Marie RABINE  348ème RI   02.07.1916   Montereau 
 HAREL   Henri Alexandre Marie Eugène   18.11.1897  Marsac Sur Don   44   Joseph  Marie DELAMARRE   15ème ETEM   29.10.1918   Uskub 
 HAREL   Joseph Marie   01.11.1893  Marsac Sur Don   44   Joseph  Marie DELAMARRE  135ème RI   04.03.1915   Zillebeke 
 HAREL   Jules Marie Joseph   11.10.1887  Moisdon La Rivière   44   Pierre  Virginie PLEURMEAU   264ème RI   13.09.1914   Saint Pierre les Bitry 
 HAREL   Pierre Marie   26.08.1885  Moisdon La Rivière   44   Pierre  Virginie PLEURMEAU  264ème RI   04.09.1916   Estrées 
 HARNOIS  Maurice Joseph Marie  26.08.1884  Plessé  44  François  Marie BARRAIS  65ème RI  22.08.1915  Mesnil les Hurlus 
 HARNOIS   François Marie   28.10.1879  Plessé   44   François Marie  Marie Julienne BARRAIS   265ème RI  01.07.1916   Fay 
 HAROUETTE   Pierre Marie   01.01.1889  Petit Mars   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne GRATAS  64ème RI  25.10.1914   Brive 
 HARROUETTE   Jean Marie   04.03.1885  Petit-Mars   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne GRATAS  264ème RI   29.07.1916   Estrées 
 HARROUETTE   Henri Joseph Marie   14.11.1898  Petit-Mars   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne GRATAS  65ème RI   25.05.1917   Nantes 
 HASPOT   Eugène Jean Baptiste Marie   27.08.1894  St Gildas Des Bois   44   Guillaume  Marie Célestine ALLAIRE   96ème RI   16.12.1914   Saint Eloi 
 HASPOT   Pierre Marie Joseph   12.09.1896  St Gildas Des Bois   44   Guillaume  Marie Célestine ALLAIRE   4ème RMZ   17.12.1916   Louvemont 
 HAUGEARD   Emile Clair Marie   15.03.1894  Guenrouët   44   François  Joséphine RUAUD   156ème RI   16.04.1917   Augy 
 HAUGEARD   François Marie   29.08.1892  Guenrouët   44   François  Joséphine RUAUD   28ème RA   04.09.1922    
 HAURAY   Auguste Henri   24.02.1889  Nantes   44   Louis Jean Marie  Angèle Henriette BLANCONNIER   202ème RI   02.11.1917   Souilly 
 HAURAY   Louis Pierre Toussaint   01.11.1881  Nantes 1er Canton  44   Louis Jean Marie  Henriette Angèle BLANCONNIER   65ème RI  25.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 HAUTEROCHE   Charles Henri Auguste Marie   03.12.1882  St Mars La Jaille   44   Charles Henri  Marie CHEVROTEAU   15ème ETEM   01.11.1918   Vélès  
 HAUTEROCHE   Louis Julien Auguste Marie   15.05.1875  St Mars La Jaille   44   Charles Henri  Marie CHEVROTEAU   11ème ETEM   07.04.1918   Nantes 
 HAUTEROCHE   Fernand Auguste   14.07.1876  St Mars La Jaille   44   Charles Marie  Marie CHEVROTEAU   237ème RI   02.10.1917   Souchez 
 HAVARD   Eugène Louis Marie   31.07.1884  Bouvron   44   Jean Marie  Marie JAGOT   65ème RI   08.06.1915   Louvencourt 
 HAVARD   Jean Marie Joseph   08.05.1881  Bouvron   44   Jean Marie  Marie JAGOT   2ème RIC   17.11.1914   Vienne le Château 
 HAY   Emile Félix   13.02.1888  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Julien Grégoire Marie  Victoire Marie Julie CHAUVIN   135ème RI   27.09.1914   Prosnes 
 HAY   Julien Marie   13.02.1890  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Julien Grégoire Marie  Victoire Marie Julie CHAUVIN   26ème RI   01.07.1917   Minorville 
 HELAN   François Marie   28.04.1885  Derval   44   Pierre  Françoise AMELINE  120ème RI   27.07.1918   Orléansville 
 HELAN   Emile Pierre Marie   23.11.1879  Derval   44   Pierre  Julienne AMELINE   82ème RIT  14.10.1914   Beaumetz les Loges 
 HEMERY   Jean Louis Marie   16.12.1882  Fégréac   44   Jean Louis  Célestine GUIHO   65ème RI   08.06.1915   Hébuterne 
 HEMERY   Jules Marie   09.04.1884  Fégréac   44   Jean Louis  Célestine GUIHO   265ème RI   03.11.1914   Jaulzy 
 HEMERY  Jean Marie  20.08.1882  Fay de Bretagne  44  Julien  Marie PINEL  154ème RI  19.10.1916  Rancourt 
 HEMERY   Julien Pierre Marie  20.02.1877  Blain   44   Julien  Marie PINEL   53ème RIC  18.04.1917   Ailles 
 HEMERY   Laurent Julien Marie   20.02.1890  Blain   44   Laurent  Marie GUILLARD   77ème RI   05.05.1916   Esnes 
 HEMERY  Marcellin Laurent  10.03.1894  Blain  44  Laurent  Marie GUILLARD  71er RI  30.04.1917  Nauroy 
 HEMERY   François Louis Marie   13.10.1894  Bouvron   44   Pierre  Sidonie GUIHOT   135ème RI   18.05.1916   Friaucourt 
 HEMERY   Pierre Marie   29.09.1889  Bouvron   44   Pierre Marie  Sidonie GUIHOT  3ème RZ   15.07.1916   Verdun 
 HERBERT   Emile Théodore Jean Marie   01.04.1890  Combourtillé   35   Joseph  Marie BLOT  2ème RI   26.10.1914   Guise 
 HERBERT   Jean Marie   17.05.1891  Combourtillé   35   Joseph  Marie BLOT  136ème RI   23.11.1914   Arras 
 HERBERT   Alphonse Marie   12.06.1893  La Plaine Sur Mer   44   Michel  Marie BARRE   15ème RC   11.05.1918   Alençon 
 HERBERT   Louis Marie Léon   30.08.1895  La Plaine Sur Mer   44   Michel  Marie BARRE   1er RMZ   18.07.1918   Bois de Mauloy 
 HERIDEL   Charles Marie   15.06.1888  Fay De Bretagne   44   Charles  Marie LEGOUX  109ème RI   31.05.1918   Fismes 
 HERIDEL   Jean Marie   10.06.1874  Fay De Bretagne   44   Charles  Marie LEGOUX   81ème RIT   25.09.1915   Arras 
 HERVE  Alexandre Marie  12.05.1892  La Chapelle des Marais  44  François  Marie LEROUX  35ème RA  22.08.1914  Maissin 
 HERVE  François Marie  15.12.1894  La Chapelle des Marais  44  François  Marie LEROUX  156ème RI  30.09.1915  Beauséjour 
 HERVY   François Jean Baptiste   14.08.1889  Couëron   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie FRESNEAU   45ème RI   31.08.1915   Gernicourt 
 HERVY   Eugène   29.11.1890  Couëron   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie Joséphine FRESNEAU   19ème RI   05.05.1917   Hurtebise 
 HERY   André Marie Joseph   05.09.1893  Basse Goulaine   44   Joseph  Pauline BONNEAU   52ème RA   30.05.1917   Vaudesincourt 
 HERY   Paul Joseph Marie   19.12.1886  Basse Goulaine   44   Joseph  Pauline BONNEAU   264ème RI   27.12.1916   Nantes 
 HOUGET   François Marie Ange Antoine   17.01.1890  Châteaugiron   35   Emmanuel  Rosalie Perrine BRUNEL  136ème RI   06.10.1914   Tilloy les Moffaines 
 HOUGET   Emmanuel Pierre Marie Julien   06.08.1887  Châteaugiron   35   Emmanuel  Rosalie Perrine BRUNEL   10ème SCOA  01.02.1916  Châteaugiron 
 HOUGUET   Ambroise Isaïe   15.11.1884  Lusanger   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie SALMON   64ème RI   07.06.1915   Serre 
 HOUGUET   François Jean Marie   01.02.1882  Lusanger   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie SALMON   51ème RA   19.06.1917   Nantes 
 HOUGUET   Jean Marie   10.07.1877  Lusanger   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie SALMON   62ème RI   23.05.1916   Auray 
 HOUGUET   Joseph Marie   06.09.1886  Lusanger   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie SALMON   264ème RI   04.10.1914   Amiens 
 HOUSSET   Louis Baptiste Marie   05.02.1883  Vallet   44   Louis  Marie HAREL  64ème RI   04.09.1914   Vaudemanges 
 HOUSSET   Jean Baptiste   03.11.1885  Vallet   44   Louis  Marie HAREL   264ème RI   16.07.1916   Estrées 
 HUCHET   François Pierre Marie   29.12.1882  La Chevrolière   44   François  Augustine LANGLOIS   207ème RI   26.10.1916   Bras 
 HUCHET   Joseph Marie Alphonse Stanislas   03.11.1884  La Chevrolière   44   François  Augustine LANGLOIS  53ème RI   21.07.1917   Mont Haut 
 HUET   Jean Louis Marie   15.04.1894  Belligné   44   Joseph  Marie MARTINEAU   37ème RI   11.05.1915   Neuville Saint Vaast 
 HUET   Arsène Jean Marie François   06.01.1895  Martigné Ferchaud   35   Valentin  Jeanne Marie ROUALLE  148ème RI   15.09.1918   Sokol Ravné 
 JAMET   Justin Gustave Marie   19.06.1888  Versailles   79        13ème RA   08.10.1916   Bouchavesnes 
 JAMET   Maurice François  23.03.1886  Versailles  78  François  Thérèse BELLOEIL  281ème RALT  14.05.1918  Mareuil la Motte 
 JEANNEAU   Amant Florent   24.08.1893  St Sulpice Des Landes   44   Armand Marie  Marie GAUDIN   93ème RA   25.09.1914   Vrilly près Cormontreuil 
 JEANNEAU   Constant Louis   09.05.1896  St Sulpice Des Landes   44   Armand Marie  Marie GAUDIN   38ème RIC   22.08.1917   Sakulédo 
 JEANNEAU   Julien Pierre   08.03.1883  Belligné   44   Julien  Julienne BRICAUD   64ème RI   08.10.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 JEANNEAU   Pierre Julien   20.06.1879  Belligné   44   Julien  Julienne BRICAUD   82ème RIT   06.10.1914   Hébuterne 
 JONCHERE   Joseph   28.02.1889  Belligné   44   Pierre  Louise BARBARIN   64ème RI   25.09.1915   Tahure 
 JONCHERE   Pierre Marie   05.06.1884  Belligné   44   Pierre  Louise BARBARIN   264ème RI   24.07.1915   Francport 
 JOSSOT   Jean Marie   19.08.1888  Conquereuil   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne CAHAREL   62ème RI   19.08.1914   Cheveuges 
 JOSSOT   Victor Marie Désiré   17.02.1887  Conquereuil   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie CAHAREL  302ème RI   17.03.1915   Les Éparges  
 JOUHIER   André Michel   18.02.1884  St Servan   35        247ème RI   26.08.1914   Cheveuges 
 JOUHIER   Gustave Pierre Marie   21.01.1890  St Servan   35   Pierre Marie  Marie Perrine AMELOT  4ème R cuir   07.10.1918   Binarville 
 KESSLER   Marcel Alfred   26.06.1896  Nantes   44   Victor Frédéric  Joséphine Marie RICORDEL   9ème RMZ   15.11.1916   Sailly Saillisel 
 KESSLER   Victor Frédéric Albert   22.04.1893  Nantes   44   Victor Frédéric  Joséphine Marie RICORDEL   marine   16.08.1918   Corfou 
 KORB   André Josué   01.06.1886  Nantes   44   Samuel  Sarah SINGER  6ème RG   17.02.1916   Ecurie 
 KORB   Henri Lazaria   02.07.1890  Nantes   44   Samuel  Sarah SINGER  93ème RI   14.10.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 LE BAIL   Jean Marie   26.09.1887  Le Vieux-Marché   22        132ème RI   19.03.1915   Les Eparges 
 LE BAIL   Yves Marie   19.11.1882  Le Vieux-Marché   22        2ème DEF   18.08.1919   St Père Marc en Poulet 
 LE CALVAR   Jean Yves   11.07.1877  Pont Scorff   56   Yves  Jeanne Louise LE POGAM  328ème RI  11.07.1916   Berny en Santerre 
 LE CALVAR   Julien Louis Marie   16.06.1882  Pont Scorff   56   Yves  Jeanne Louise LE POGAM   262ème RI  13.10.1914   Amiens 
 LE LEUCH   Eugène André   28.07.1888  Nantes   44   Auguste Henri Charles  Anaïs Julie SEVESSIER   65ème RI   30.04.1917   Moulins 
 LE LEUCH   Auguste Olivier Alexis   18.04.1882  Nantes   44   Auguste Henri Charles  Anaïsse Julie SEVESSIER   65ème RI   01.06.1918   Reims 
 LE PAVEC   Jean Marie   08.01.1890  St Nolff   56   Joseph  Marie Vincente GIRON   118ème RI  28.08.1914   Chémery 
 LE PAVEC   Joseph Yves   16.06.1885  St Nolff   56   Joseph  Marie Vincente GIRON  316ème RI  21.09.1914   Moulin sous Touvent 
 LE PAVEC   Joseph Marc Marie   27.07.1890  Treffléan   56   Léon  Jeanne Marie LARGEMENT   51ème RI  04.05.1917   La Neuville 
 LE PAVEC   Louis Marie   25.02.1875  Theix   56   Léon  Jeanne Marie LARGEMENT   206ème RI  01.08.1918   Faverolles 
 LEBERRE   Louis Ernest   13.03.1889  Batz Sur Mer   44   Jean  Marie Françoise JAUNAIS   93ème RI   30.09.1914   Ovillers la Boisselle 
 LEBERRE   Jean Marie   25.09.1893  Batz Sur Mer   44   Jean Marie  Marie Françoise JAUNAIS   135ème RI   29.12.1919   Le Clion 
 LEBERRE   Joseph Marie Myrtil   09.05.1877  Batz Sur Mer   44   Michel Marie  Marie MOUILLERON   65ème RI   08.10.1915   St Rémy sur Bussy 
 LEBERRE   Michel Marie Joseph   30.03.1879  Batz Sur Mer   44   Michel Marie  Marie Prudence MOUILLERON   208ème RI   10.10.1916   Chaulnes 
 LECHATELIN   Olivier Marie   01.01.1889  La Turballe   44   Olivier Marie  Jeanne Marie HAMON   5ème DEF   18.08.1918   St Mandrier  
 LECHATELIN   René Jean Marie   17.10.1894  La Turballe   44   Olivier Marie  Jeanne Marie HAMON  3ème DEF   07.09.1918   Port-Louis 
 LECHEVESTRIER   Emile Victor   24.10.1897  Broons   22   Hyacinthe  Philomène GAULTIER   25ème RI   06.03.1917   St Dizier 
 LECHEVESTRIER   Jean Baptiste Victor   25.04.1894  Broons   22   Hyacinthe  Philomène GAUTIER   25ème RI   25.02.1916   Vienne le Château 
 LECHEVESTRIER   Ernest Paul Marie Ange   03.08.1896  Guenroc   22   Jean Baptiste  Jeanne Marie GUILLARD  87ème RIT   05.11.1918   Ernecourt 
 LECHEVESTRIER   Henri Victor   24.03.1895  Yvignac La Tour   22   Jean Baptiste  Jeanne Marie GUILLARD  410ème RI   24.09.1915   Ville sur Tourbe 
 LECHEVESTRIER   Joseph Marie Ange   24.03.1895  Yvignac La Tour   22   Jean Baptiste  Jeanne Marie GUILLARD   410ème RI   25.09.1915   Ville sur Tourbe 
 LECHEVESTRIER   Mathurin Jean   18.11.1890  Yvignac La Tour   22   Jean Baptiste  Jeanne Marie GUILLARD  1er RIC   18.08.1914   Rossignol 
 LECHEVESTRIER   Joseph Marie   16.02.1891  Caulnes   22   Joseph  Anne Marie JUVAUX   54ème RI   06.07.1917   Lesseux 
 LECHEVESTRIER   Louis Marie Pierre François   27.05.1893  Caulnes   22   Joseph  Anne Marie JUVAUX   136ème RI   01.05.1915   Arras 
 LECOMTE   Joseph Jean Marie   26.04.1878  Le Landreau   44   Joseph Marie  Jeanne Marie ALBERT   51ème RAT   10.11.1914   Chalons sur Marne 
 LECOMTE   Jules Jean Marie   06.01.1881  Le Landreau   44   Joseph Marie  Jeanne Marie Julienne ALBERT  264ème RI   04.12.1914   Compiègne 
 LECOQ   François Joseph   21.02.1891  Casson   44   Mathurin  Marie Louise GODOFE   411ème RI   04.11.1918   Etreux 
 LECOQ   Constant Jean Marie Joseph   24.06.1885  Casson   44   Mathurin Toussaint  Marie Louise GODOFE   264ème RI   29.09.1918   Somme Py 
 LECOQ   Henri Marie Joseph   20.07.1889  Casson   44   Toussaint  Marie Louise GODOFE   64ème RI   02.09.1914   Sept Saulx 
 LEDUC   Jean Marie Adolphe   18.01.1892  Batz Sur Mer   44   Jean Marie  Marie MONFORT   2ème DEF   08.02.1916   en mer 
 LEDUC   Sébastien   04.02.1883  Batz Sur Mer   44   Jean Marie  Marie Catherine MONFORT   65ème RI   29.09.1914   Fricourt 
 LEPAROUX   Isidore Marie   20.02.1882  Pierric   44   François Joseph  Françoise AOUSTIN   147ème RI   04.04.1918   Glorieux 
 LEPAROUX   François Marie   09.05.1880  Pierric   44   François Joseph  Françoise Marie AOUSTIN   23ème RI   30.10.1916   Souain 
 LERAY   Louis Marie   02.10.1893  St Etienne De Montluc   44   François  Emilie Angèle DENIAUD   93ème RI   25.09.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 LERAY   Jean Marie   06.02.1895  St Etienne De Montluc   44   François  Emilie Angèle DENIAUD   51ème RI   23.09.1916   Legé 
 LEROY   Théophile Marie Mathurin   10.03.1886  Yvignac La Tour   22   Mathurin  Fanie DANY  2ème RACo   22.08.1914   Rossignol 
 LEROY   Victor Marie François   10.09.1875  Yvignac La Tour   22   Mathurin  Fanie DANY  6ème RG   09.11.1914   Langemark 
 LEROY   Eugène Ernest   30.05.1887  Yvignac La Tour  22   Mathurin  Fanie DANY  247ème RI   26.08.1914   Guincourt 
 LEROY   Armand Mathurin Marie   21.09.1882  Yvignac La Tour   22   Mathurin  Fanie DANY   25ème RI   02.10.1914   Arras 
 LUCAS   Emmanuel Joseph Donatien   20.07.1891  Bouguenais   44   Emmanuel Joseph Marie  Joséphine Julienne Donatienne GUCHET  69ème RI   18.03.1918   Fontaine Routon 
 LUCAS   Joseph Auguste Marie   25.03.1894  Bouguenais   44   Emmanuel Joseph Marie  Joséphine Julienne Donatienne GUCHET   88ème RAL   13.02.1918   Paris 
 LUNOT   Edouard Auguste   30.07.1881  Couëron   44   Edouard  Louise TOFFU   216ème RI   06.07.1915   Villeneuve Saint Germain 
 LUNOT   Marcel   30.09.1892  Couëron   44   Edouard  Louise TOFFU   102ème RAL   16.01.1918   Rarécourt 
 MAGRE   Auguste René Marie   01.05.1876  Missillac   44   René  Mélanie PASGRIMAUD   1er RIC   14.07.1915   Servon 
 MAGRE   Pierre Marie Joseph   16.02.1885  Missillac   44   René  Mélanie PASGRIMAUD   270ème RI   14.03.1916   Le Mort Homme 
 MAILFERT   Victor Charles Joseph   05.01.1893  Le Palais   56        160ème RI   05.09.1915   Mesnil lès Hurlus 
 MAILFERT   Henri   12.02.1895  Lorient   56   Charles Victor  Anna Elisabeth LE LAMER  160ème RI   25.09.1915   Ripont 
 MARTIN-MERIADEC   Yves Marie   08.05.1880  Guingamp   22   Laurent  Marie Jeanne STEPHAN   1er RIC  29.01.1915   Vienne le Château 
 MARTIN-MERIADEC   Pierre Marie   20.06.1891  Guingamp   22   Laurent  Marie Jeanne STEPHAN   2ème RFM  15.11.1914   Furnes 
 MEREL   Jean Marie   08.05.1893  La Noë Blanche   35        124ème RI   08.05.1916   Vaux devant Damloup 
 MEREL   François   01.01.1890  La Noë Blanche   35   François  Perrine JOSSE  15ème RI   29.09.1915   Hans 
 MICHEL   Joseph Marie François   02.10.1889  Saint Malo   35   Brice Marie  Louise HALOT   service de santé   02.10.1918   Saint Servan 
 MICHEL   Jean Brice   19.04.1883  St Malo   35   Brice Marie  Louise HALOT  62ème RAC   22.08.1914   Ste Marie aux Mines 
 MINOT   Amand   02.07.1880  La Chapelle St Sauveur   44     Marie BLOND   156ème RI   14.06.1918   Vervins 
 MINOT   Georges Félix   17.09.1890  La Chapelle St Sauveur   44   Amand  Marie BLOND  135ème RI   12.11.1916   Transloy Norval 
 MOUILLERON   Emile Albert   09.03.1875  Batz Sur Mer   44   Alexandre Marie  Marie Françoise REGENT   57ème RIC   04.06.1915   Seddul Bahr 
 MOUILLERON   Gilbert Joseph   19.04.1885  Batz Sur Mer   44   Alexandre Marie  Marie Françoise REGENT   65ème RI   10.06.1915   Acheux 
 ORDRONNEAU   Armand Clément Marie   21.04.1885  Touvois   44   Joseph  Marie BESSONNET   323ème RI   06.09.1914   Amance 
 ORDRONNEAU   Jean Marie Joseph   18.02.1880  Touvois   44   Joseph  Marie BESSONNET  93ème RI   09.06.1915   Toutvent 
 PAITIER   Jean Marie   20.12.1893  Teillé   44   Pierre Jean Marie Mathurin  Marie Julienne Louise LECONTE   77ème RI   14.12.1914   Hooge 
 PAITIER   Pierre Jean Marie   25.09.1885  Teillé   44   Pierre Jean Mathurin  Marie Julienne Louise LECOMTE   264ème RI   26.11.1914   Chauny 
 PASQUEREAU   Germain Jean Marie   05.04.1889  La Remaudière   44   Jacques  Françoise PASQUEREAU   116ème RI   17.12.1914   Ovillers la Boisselle 
 PASQUEREAU   Victor Marie Joseph   16.08.1882  La Remaudière   44   Jacques  Françoise PASQUEREAU   235ème RA   25.05.1917   Berry au Bac 
 PASSELANDE   Jean Marie   11.10.1882  Petit Auverné   44   Jean Marie  Marie PLORMEAU   264ème RI   28.07.1915   Quennevières 
 PASSELANDE   Pierre Marie   12.03.1886  Moisdon La Rivière   44   Jean Marie  Marie PLORMEAU  174ème RI   28.02.1916   Eix 
 PAULOU   Emile   19.09.1891  Nantes   44   Jean Louis  Marie Louise RIVOAL  114ème RI   23.10.1916   Sailly Saillisel 
 PAULOU   Louis   27.02.1884  Nantes   44   Jean Louis  Marie Louise RIVOAL   241ème RI   20.06.1915   Anzin 
 PEAUDEAU   Armand Aimé Clément   24.11.1893  St Etienne Du Bois   85   Eugène Marie  Clémence Léonide MOLLE   93ème RI   20.04.1917   Moulins 
 PEAUDEAU   Eugène Raymond   01.08.1891  St Etienne Du Bois   85   Eugène Marie  Clémence Léonide MOLLE   32ème RI   06.09.1914   Morains le Petit 
 PEAUDEAU   Charles Victor Marc   25.05.1877  Legé   44   Jean Marie  Marie Pélagie THOUZEAU   265ème RI   20.09.1914   Moulin sous Touvent 
 PEAUDEAU   Raymond Célestin Fernand   23.02.1883  Legé   44   Jean Marie  Marie Pélagie TOUZEAU   93ème RI   28.06.1915   Hébuterne 
 PEZERON   Jean Baptiste   16.11.1892  St Joachim   44   Abel  Jeanne Marie MOYON  68ème RI   22.04.1916   Le Mort-Homme 
 PEZERON   Généreux   15.12.1893  St Joachim   44   Abel Joseph  Jeanne Marie MOYON   228ème RA   03.10.1918   Villotte devant Louppy 
 PEZERON   Julien Marie  01.03.1889  Prinquiau   44  Emmanuel  Marie EVAIN  64ème RI      
 PICHAUD   François Stanislas   14.08.1890  Machecoul   44   Joseph  Marie Thérèse Joséphine PARE   10ème RAC   02.09.1914   Charleville 
 PICHAUD   Jean Marie Pierre François   10.11.1893  Machecoul   44   Pierre Joseph  Marie Thérèse Joséphine PARE   77ème RI   01.03.1915   Dunkerque 
 PICHON   Marcel François Marie   13.10.1899  Batz Sur Mer   44   Guillaume  Marie Rose PICHON   28ème RA   26.06.1918   Vannes 
 PICHON   Clair Victor Marie   01.09.1896  Batz Sur Mer   44   Guillaume Marie  Marie Rose PICHON   360ème RI   14.10.1918   Houtulst 
 PILET   Henri Marie   05.12.1893  Couëron   44   Pierre  Aimée CHATELIER   135ème RI   25.09.1915   Agny 
 PILLET   Louis Joseph   02.12.1889  Couëron   44   Pierre  Aimée CHATELLIER   176ème RI   17.04.1917   Béziers 
 PLOTEAU   Alexandre François Marie   08.01.1879  Les Touches   44   François  Louise DELAUNAY   82ème RIT   02.12.1914   Brest 
 PLOTEAU   François Joseph Marie   05.05.1876  Les Touches   44   François  Louise DELAUNAY   82ème RIT   26.09.1914   Beaulencourt 
 PLOTEAU   Jean Marie Chrisostome   27.01.1879  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Pierre Victor  Jeanne DURAND   251ème RI   26.05.1917   Berry au Bac 
 PLOTEAU   Louis Alexandre   27.01.1881  Nort Sur Erdre   44   Pierre Victor  Jeanne DURAND   64ème RI   09.06.1915   Serre 
 PLUMEJEAU   Edouard Henri Marie   07.09.1896  St Mars La Jaille   44   Louis  Henriette GASTINEAU   70ème RI   05.04.1916   Vitry le François 
 PLUMEJEAU   Louis Antoine Marie   12.06.1891  St Mars La Jaille   44   Louis  Henriette GASTINEAU   64ème RI   26.08.1914   Maissin 
 PLUMELET   Jules Léon Marie   16.08.1883  Guémené Penfao   44   Julien Donatien  Léonide Françoise LUBERT  41ème RI   16.06.1915   Arras 
 PLUMELET   Pierre Marie   16.03.1889  Guémené Penfao   44   Julien Donatien  Léonide Françoise LUBERT   64ème RI   30.09.1914   Bécourt la Boisselle 
 POINTEAU   Jean Louis   15.10.1883  Belligné   44   Jean  Joséphine BOSSARD   64ème RI   20.10.1918   Les Sables d'Olonne 
 POINTEAU   Joseph Baptiste   28.10.1894  Belligné   44   Jean  Joséphine BOSSARD   264ème RI   08.10.1914   Bécourt 
 PORLODEC   Pierre Marie   02.08.1890  Cléden Cap Sizun   29   Yves  Jeanne FLOC'H   2ème RFM   17.12.1914   Furnes 
 PORLODEC   Hervé Marie   17.06.1892  Cléden-Cap-Sizun   29   Yves  Jeanne FLOCH     17.02.1919   Le Havre 
 POTIRON   Pierre Marie Donatien   14.04.1883  La Chapelle Sur Erdre   44   Charles  Philomène LEROUX  70ème RI   08.09.1915   Vienne le Château 
 POTIRON   Charles Marie Donatien   13.01.1882  La Chapelle Sur Erdre   44   Charles  Philomène Marie LEROUX   136ème RI   17.01.1915   Arras 
 POTIRON   Henri Marie Maurice   23.08.1890  Guérande   44   Sébastien Marie  Anne Marie LANGLAIS  9ème RMZ   30.09.1918   Romain 
 POTIRON   Jean Baptiste   08.12.1885  Nantes   44   Sébastien Marie  Jeanne Marie LANGLAIS   251ème RI   25.05.1916   Cumières 
 POUBANNE   François   21.08.1888   St Grégoire   35        47ème RI   13.06.1915   Ecurie 
 POUBANNE   Pierre Marie Louis   30.07.1886   St Grégoire   35        47ème RI   13.06.1915   Le Labyrinthe 
 PREARD   Jean Louis Pierre Marie   05.08.1883  Nozay   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne DAUVOIS   48ème BCP   19.03.1916   Coeuvres 
 PRIEZ   Albert Jean Marie   12.10.1894  Missillac   44   Albert Louis Marie  Marie Perrine THOBIE   409ème RI   08.03.1916   Vaux devant Damloup 
 PRIEZ   Théophile François Marie   17.09.1896  Missillac   44   Albert Louis Marie  Marie Perrine THOBIE  411ème RI   17.02.1917   Bezonvaux 
 PUTON   Charles Marie Constant   08.08.1892  Orvault   44   Pierre  Jeanne PRAMPART   77ème RI   30.08.1914   Faux 
 PUTON   Joseph Marie Constant   01.09.1889  Orvault   44   Pierre Joseph Marie  Jeanne PRAMPART   91ème RI      
 RADIER   François Jean Louis   13.07.1886  Gévezé   35   Jean Marie  Anne Marie DAVID   47ème RI   14.06.1915   Ecurie 
 RADIER   Jean Marie   24.12.1888  Gévezé   35   Jean Marie  Anne Marie DAVID   47ème RI   13.06.1915   Ecurie 
 RAMIER   Aimé Louis Joseph   27.06.1888  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   François Marie  Marie Françoise GEFFRAY   118ème RI   22.08.1914   Maissin 
 RAMIER   François Pierre Marie   06.11.1886  Sucé Sur Erdre   44   François René  Marie Françoise GEFFRAY  35ème RA   24.06.1916   Verdun 
 REGNIO   Marcel Joseph Marie   30.01.1892  Escoublac   44   Pierre Marie  Marie Clémence BERTHO   77ème RI   16.06.1915   entre Souchez et Neuville Saint Vaast 
 REGNIO   Prudent François Marie   15.12.1893  Escoublac   44   Pierre Marie  Marie Clémentine BERTHO   77ème RI   01.09.1914   Bignicourt 
 RENOUL   Adolphe Olivier Michel   03.11.1881  Miniac-Morvan   35   Pierre  Marie JAMET   1er RIC   25.09.917   en mer 
 RENOUL   Jean Marie Ernest  12.03.1876  Miniac-Morvan  35  Pierre  Marie JAMET  1er RIC  15.06.1915   Vienne le Château 
 REY   Marcel Pierre Lucien   29.08.1896  Bangor   56   Joseph  Marie Azeline ILLIAQUER  1er RMZ   08.01.1920   Nantes 
 REY   Jean Aimé François   25.07.1897  Bangor   56   Joseph  Marie Azeline ILLIAQUER   23ème RI   23.08.1918   la Pompelle 
 RIALLAND   Constant Louis Marie   25.06.1897  La Chapelle Launay   44   Damien  Constance DAVID  64ème RI   03.03.1916   Amiens 
 RIALLAND   Damien Emmanuel Joseph   23.03.1890  La Chapelle Launay   44   Damien  Constance DAVID   116ème RI  28.09.1915   Tahure 
 RIGAGNEAU   Adrien   25.11.1890  Angers   49   Adrien  Jeanne LEGUEN   137ème RI   28.07.1915   Paris 
 RIGAGNEAU   André Emile Paul   20.01.1895  Luçon   85   Jean François Adrien  Jeanne Marie LE GUERN   72ème RI   13.07.1915   Le Bois Bolante 
 RODAT   Boris   27.05.1897  Nantes   44   Victor  Gabrielle Marie Zoé SEBIRE   124ème RI   28.06.1919   Zukar 
 RODAT   Victor   10.05.1894  Nantes   44   Victor  Gabrielle Marie Zoé SEBIRE   291ème RI   11.06.1916   Fleury 
 ROQUET   François Eugène   28.10.1881  La Chevrolière   44   Pierre  Anne GUILLOU  64ème RI   16.06.1916   le Mort Homme 
 ROQUET   Louis Jean Marie   08.09.1884  La Chevrolière   44   Pierre  Anne GUILLOU   151ème RI   16.04.1917   Gernicourt 
 ROUILLER   Jean Baptiste Marie   10.08.1894  La Chapelle St Sauveur   44   Victor  Mélanie BRU   411ème RI   22.06.1918   Villers sur Coudun 
 ROUILLER   Victor François Valentin   21.06.1891  La Chapelle St Sauveur   44   Victor  Mélanie BRU   135ème RI   09.11.1914   Zonnebeke 
 ROULEAU   Joseph Eugène Marie   28.04.1891  Ste Marie Sur Mer   44   Eugène  Constance DOUCET  64ème RI   23.08.1914   Maissin 
 ROULEAU   Benjamin Emile Marie   14.05.1896  Ste Marie Sur Mer   44   Eugène  Constance Angélique DOUCET   93ème RI   07.05.1917   Cerny en Laonnois 
 ROULLIN   Jean Auguste   30.07.1876  Nantes   44   Jean Marie  Augustine LEFORT   3ème RAP   29.09.1915   Brest 
 ROULLIN   Julien   14.04.1881  Nantes   44   Jean Marie  Augustine LEFORT   402ème RI   23.01.1919   Bougie 
 RUELLAN   Jean Berchmans Marie Anne   21.08.1890  Paramé   35   Jules Marie  Marguerite Julie Marie DURIVEAU   23ème BCP   31.05.1918   Dikebush 
 RUELLAN   Bernard Joseph Marie Anne   16.03.1888  St Malo   35   Jules Marie  Marguerite Julie Marie DURIVEAU   3ème RMZ   17.02.1915   Frévent 
 RUELLAN   André Marie Anne   13.10.1885  St Malo   35   Jules Marie  Marguerite Julie Marie DURIVEAU   7ème RIC   16.05.1915   Ville sur Tourbe 
 RUELLAN   Henri Marie Anne   17.10.1892  Paramé   35   Jules Marie  Marguerite Julie Marie DURIVEAU   7ème RA   27.02.1916   Avocourt 
 RUELLAN   Louis Alexandre Marie Anne   13.08.1878  St Malo   35   Jules Marie  Marguerite Julie Marie DURIVEAU   308ème RI   22.11.1916   Ablaincourt 
 RUELLAN   Jules Marie Anne   05.01.1874  St Malo   35   Jules Marie  Marguerite Julie Marie DURIVEAU   93ème RI   01.10.1918   Ste Marie à Py 
 SARZEAUD   Emilien Marie   03.09.1893  Ste Reine De Bretagne   44   François  Marie Marguerite GUIHENEUF   77ème RI   05.05.1916   Esnes  
 SARZEAUD   Pierre Marie   26.08.1886  Ste Reine De Bretagne   44   François  Marie Marguerite GUIHENEUF   123ème RI   24.10.1918   La Ferté Chevresis 
 SARZEAUD   Armand Marie   31.12.1893  Missillac   44   Jean Pierre  Jeanne Marie Emilie HILBERT   11ème Rcuir   10.06.1918   Bethancourt 
 SARZEAUD   Henri   17.09.1891  Missillac   44   Jean Pierre  Jeanne Marie Emilie HILBERT   64ème RI   09.02.1916   Missillac 
 SAVARY   Paul Pitre   14.09.1889  Nantes   44   Amand Emile  Marie Julie BORDIER   32ème RI   08.09.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 SAVARY   Alexandre Louis Emile   18.11.1882  Chantenay   44   Armand Emile  Marie Julie BORDIER   265ème RI   30.06.1915   Amiens 
 SAVARY   Henri Marie Joseph   08.03.1894  Grandchamp Des Fontaines   44   Pierre Marie  Marie MAISONNEUVE   69ème BCP   21.05.1916   Haudromont 
 SAVARY   Pierre Marie Clément   28.11.1892  Grandchamp Des Fontaines   44   Pierre Marie  Marie MAISONNEUVE   106ème BCP   17.06.1916   Verdun 
 SEPTIER   Auguste Julien Jean Marie   11.10.1883  Savenay   44   Auguste  Jeanne Marie FOURRAGE   65ème RI   15.06.1916   Thiaumont 
 SEPTIER   Jean Baptiste Marie Donatien   18.05.1890  Savenay   44   Auguste Louis  Jeanne Marie Madeleine FOURRAGE   272ème RI   06.01.1918   Fleury sur Aire 
 SOLACROUP   Charles Emile   21.03.1878  Paris 8ème   75   Emile  Marie HEBERT    69ème BCP   27.09.1915   Souain 
 SOLACROUP   Jean Virgile   01.01.1884  Paris 8ème   75   Emile  Marie HEBERT   53ème RAC   14.09.1914   Autrey 
 SOTIN   Emile Paul   30.09.1888  Escoublac   44   Pierre Marie  Céleste Marie BERTHAUD   35ème RA   22.03.1918   Creil 
 SOTIN   Ernest Pierre Marie   01.01.1893  Escoublac   44   Pierre Marie  Céleste Marie BERTHAUD   65ème RI   08.09.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 SUEL   Paul Marie Joseph   08.06.1890  Guenrouët   44   François  Jeanne MEIGNEN   116ème RI   08.09.1914   Connantray 
 SUEL   Pierre Marie   17.04.1887  Guenrouët   44   François  Jeanne MEIGNEN  270ème RI   18.08.1916   Thiaumont 
 TAHE   François Marie   08.02.1878  Haute Goulaine   44   François  Marie CORBARD   264ème RI   27.07.1916   Wiencourt 
 TAHE   Henri Marie Joseph   01.06.1885  Haute Goulaine   44   François Marie  Marie CORBARD   264ème RI   15.02.1915   La Chesnoye 
 TALEC   Emile Marie   16.03.1892  Plessé   44   Emile Marie  Marie Rosalie COURTOIS   120ème RI   28.02.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 TALLEC  Frédéric Pierre Marie   22.12.1895  Plessé   44   Emile Marie  Marie Rosalie COURTOIS   52ème RIC   02.10.1915   Paris 
 TARIOT   Eugène Jean Baptiste   12.11.1887  Abbaretz   44   Julien  Marie RABOUIN   7ème RA   12.05.1915   Arras 
 TARIOT   François Marie   20.12.1884  Abbaretz   44   Julien  Marie RABOUIN  117ème RI   20.04.1916   Massiges 
 TATARD   Eugène Marie Joseph   17.11.1897  Plessé   44   Joseph  Anne COGREL   22ème RIC   27.05.1918   Courcelles 
 TATARD   Joseph Pierre Marie   04.11.1895  Plessé   44   Joseph  Anne COGREL   7ème RIC   30.06.1915   Seddul Bahr 
 TEFFO   Henri Marie Hilaire   13.01.1889  Assérac   44   Pierre Marie  Angèle PIGNON   1er RAC   08.06.1918   La Veuve 
 TEFFO   Pierre Marie   10.04.1886  Assérac   44   Pierre Marie  Angèle PIGNON   270ème RI   14.06.1915   Roclincourt 
 TENAUD   Alcide Théophile Clément   14.07.1894  Mormaison   85   Pierre Marie Joseph  Claire Marie Flore BELLAUDEAU  2ème RIC   11.10.1917   Beaumont 
 THEBAUD   Edmond Jules   14.01.1892  Montoir De Bretagne   44   François Marie  Jeanne Marie ROBERT   64ème RI   10.03.1915   Louvencourt 
 THEBAUD   Emile François Marie   24.06.1890  Montoir De Bretagne   44   François Marie  Jeanne Marie ROBERT   106ème RI   22.08.1914   Cons la Grandville 
 THEBAUD   Jean Baptiste Julien   16.11.1884  Escoublac   44   Jean  Ursule PERDRIAU   241ème RI   05.07.1915   Ecurie 
 THEBAUD   Julien Joseph François   15.03.1889  Escoublac   44   Jean  Ursule PERDRIAU   64ème RI   25.09.1915   Tahure 
 THIERRY   Emile Baptiste   22.05.1883  Belligné   44   Jacques  Anne BOUSSION   64ème RI   02.10.1914   La Boisselle 
 THIERY   Auguste Joseph Marie   17.07.1878  Belligné   44   Jacques  Anne BOUSSION   264ème RI   05.07.1917   Ancenis 
 THOBIE   Arsène Jean Marie   28.06.1895  La Chapelle Des Marais   44   Pierre Marie  Joséphine COUPAUD   2ème RIC   16.04.1917   Paissy 
 THOBIE   Lucien   14.09.1891  Montoir De Bretagne   44   Pierre Marie  Joséphine COURAUD   19ème RI   04.05.1916   Orléans 
 THOMAS   Emile   18.02.1892  Caulnes   22   Ange Marie  Euphrosine PINSARD   161ème RI   18.07.1915   Ste Ménehould 
 THOMAS   Alfred François   02.12.1894  Caulnes   22   Ange Marie  Euphrosine PINSARD  161ème RI   01.10.1915   Saint Hilaire le Grand 
 THOMAS   Edouard Marie Joseph   03.11.1895  St Nazaire   44   Edouard Marie  Emilie Marie Louise BEZIER   363ème RI   20.04.1919   Paris 13ème 
 THOMAS   Joseph Jean Marie   20.01.1898  St Nazaire   44   Edouard Marie  Emilie Marie Louise BEZIER   256ème RI   11.06.1918   Wacquemoulin 
 THOMAS   Frédéric Pierre Marie   16.11.1886  Fégréac   44   Frédéric  Marie Françoise ANNEIX   270ème RI   24.09.1916   St Dizier 
 THOMAS   Ferdinand Jean Baptiste Thomas   16.04.1889  Fégréac   44   Frédéric Marie  Marie Françoise ANNAIX   64ème RI   26.12.1918   Paris 
 THOMAS   Julien Jean Marie Joseph   03.07.1895  Ste Pazanne   44   Jean  Françoise CHARPENTIER   9ème RG   20.08.1916   Bar le Duc 
 THOMAS   Eugène Marie   01.04.1883  Ste Pazanne   44   Jean-Baptiste  Françoise CHARPENTIER   65ème RI   07.09.1914   Fère Champenoise 
 THOMAS   Marie Ange   22.01.1884  Caulnes   22   Marie Ange  Euphrosine PINSARD  202ème RI   04.07.1916   Verdun 
 THOMAS   Dominique Louis   17.09.1872  St Mars De Coutais   44   Pierre  Adèle CHIFFOLEAU   140ème RIT   11.01.1919   Port St Père 
 THOMAS   Joseph Auguste Marie   08.06.1874  St Mars De Coutais   44   Pierre  Adèle CHIFFOLEAU   81ème RIT   28.09.1914   Fricourt 
 THORE   Bernard Marie Jules Henri   29.10.1886  Escaudoeuvres   59   Stéphane Charles Pierre Marie  Marie Jeanne Amélie LA RIVIERE   12ème R cuir   12.06.1918   Dommiers 
 THORE   Jean Marie Joseph Georges   18.05.1891  Le Mans   72   Stéphane Charles Pierre Marie  Marie Jeanne Amélie LA RIVIERE   5ème R cuir   05.04.1918   Guyencourt 
 THUAUD   Eugène Alexandre Marie   10.06.1882  St Hilaire Du Bois   44   Jean  Marie Léocadie CAILLE   64ème RI   09.06.1915   Serre 
 THUAUD   Henri Isidore Marie   09.02.1885  St Hilaire De Clisson   44   Jean  Marie Léocadie CAILLER   264ème RI   26.10.1914   Pontlevoy 
 TREHELOT   Jean Marie   30.03.1880  St Lyphard   44   Jean Marie  Marie Madeleine DURAND   6ème RG   29.09.1915   Perthes les Hurlus 
 TREHELOT   Joseph Marie   19.04.1889  St Lyphard   44   Jean Marie  Marie Madeleine DURAND   160ème RI   06.05.1917   Chemin des Dames 
 TREHELOT   Lyphard François Marie   17.06.1882  St Lyphard   44   Jean Marie  Marie Madeleine DURAND   65ème RI   29.09.1914   Fricourt 
 TRUCHON   François Marie   06.03.1875  Derval   44   François  Julienne MELLIER   128ème RIT   21.08.1920   Nozay 
 TRUCHON   Louis Marie   15.03.1879  Marsac Sur Don   44   François  Julienne Marie MELLIER   6ème RG   03.10.1918   Luchon 
 TRUHAUD   Joseph Marie   19.03.1882  Grand Auverné   44   Jean  Joséphine ROUGE  264ème RI   16.12.1914   Amiens 
 TRUHAUD   Pierre Marie   29.03.1883  Grand Auverné   44   Jean Marie  Joséphine ROUGE   31er BCP   24.07.1915   Barlin 
 TRUIN   Henri Louis   29.09.1887  Carquefou   44   Baptiste  Marie Louise LETERTRE   6ème RG   25.09.1915   Tahure 
 TRUIN   Louis Auguste Marie   21.06.1886  Carquefou   44   Baptiste  Marie Louise LETERTRE  264ème RI   14.06.1915   Quennevières 
 URIEN   Jean Marie   09.06.1878  Couëron   44   Jean  Rose BLARD   342ème RI   10.12.1916   La Grange aux Bois 
 URIEN   Pierre Marie   05.04.1880  Couëron   44   Jean  Rose BLARD   51ème RI   17.10.1915   La Croix en Champagne 
 URVOAS   Adrien Marie   11.10.1885  Plougrescant   22   François  Eliboubanne LE FECHANT   marine   26.02.1916   en mer 
 URVOAS   Hippolyte Gonéry Marie   24.08.1883  Plougrescant  22  François  Eliboubanne LE FECHANT  marine  06.02.1916  en mer 
 URVOY DE PORTZAMPARC   Charles Etienne Marie   10.02.1884  Rouen   76   Edouard Anne Marie  Charlotte Marie Calixte GUEROULT D'HERBEVILLE   64ème RI   26.10.1915   Mesnil les Hurlus 
 URVOY DE PORTZAMPARC   Henri Louis Marie   05.05.1885  Caen   14   Edouard Anne Marie  Charlotte Marie Calixte GUEROULT D'HERBEVILLE   51ème RAC   16.10.1916   Bray sur Somme 
 VAILLAGOU   Jean Louis   23.09.1879  Ginouillac   46   Guillaume  Pauline VAILLAGOU   247ème RI   25.09.1915   Souain 
 VAILLAGOU   Martin   28.07.1875  Ginouillac   46   Guillaume  Pauline VAILLAGOU   247ème RI   25.08.1915   Souain 
 VAILLAND   François Marie   03.08.1879  Drefféac   44   Jean François  Jeanne AUDRAIN   265ème RI   31.08.1916   Estrées  
 VAILLAND   Jean Baptiste   09.01.1878  Drefféac   44   Jean François  Jeanne Marie AUDRAIN   65ème RI   08.09.1918   Nantes 
 VALLEE   Arsène Pierre Marie   22.12.1890  Cordemais   44   Pierre Marie  Modeste Marie Joséphine LOYEN   70ème RI   08.09.1915   Vienne le Château 
 VALLEE   Jules Pierre Marie   10.01.1897  Cordemais   44   Pierre Marie  Modeste Marie Joséphine LOYEN   2ème BILA   19.07.1917   Behrid 
 VALLIERE   Jean Marie Baptiste   22.04.1888  Plessé   44   Pierre  Julienne SEIGNARD   91ème RI   23.07.1915   Bois Bolante 
 VALLIERE   Henri Pierre Marie   04.08.1895  Plessé   44   Pierre Marie  Julienne SEIGNARD   2ème RIC   16.03.1917   Vassognes 
 VALLIERE   Pierre Marie   11.01.1884  Plessé   44   Pierre Marie  Julienne SEIGNARD   44ème RIC   06.10.1915   Perthes 
 VARRON   Marcel Aristide Marie Joseph   13.10.1893  Drefféac   44   Joseph  Marie VAILLAND   64ème RI   24.12.1914   La Boisselle 
 VARRON   Joseph Théophane   20.02.1889  Drefféac   44   Joseph  Marie Françoise VAILLAND   46ème RI   14.10.1917   Drefféac 
 VATAR   Alain Marie Antoine   07.11.1891  Rennes   35   Paul Marie  Marie LEGEARD DE LA DIRIAYS  20ème SSEM  03.05.1916   Paris 
 VATAR   Paul Marie Auguste   08.01.1887  Rennes   35   Paul Marie  Marie LEGEARD DE LA DIRIAYS  41ème RI   10.10.1914   Haucourt 
 VAUCELLE   Jean Marie   08.10.1887  Langan   35   Mathurin  Adélaïde PLASSOUX  241ème RI  12.06.1915  Roclincourt 
 VAUCELLE   Louis Jean Marie   21.02.1889  Langan   35   Mathurin  Adélaïde PLASSOUX  RICM  08.06.1916  Vaux devant Damloup 
 VEILLARD   Eugène Félix   04.06.1890  Teillé   44   Louis  Jeanne Marie DELANOUE   77ème RI   09.09.1914   Mondement 
 VEILLARD   Louis Marie   14.02.1878  Teillé   44   Louis  Jeanne Marie DELANOUE   264ème RI   06.06.1915   Quennevières 
 VEILLARD   Pierre Marie   24.05.1879  Teillé   44   Louis  Jeanne Marie DELANOUE   264ème RI   06.06.1915   Quennevières 
 VERGNE   Jean Michel Marie   08.02.1894  St Etienne De Mer Morte   44   François  Rose Anne BOURNIGAL   94ème RI   26.08.1917   Bois des Fosses 
 VERGNE   Victor François Marie Blaise   10.10.1887  St Etienne De Mer Morte   44   François  Rose Anne BOURNIGAL   265ème RI   24.06.1918   Badonvillers 
 VEZIN   Alexandre Jean René   29.11.1866  Savenay   44   Alexandre Marie  Alice BRETONNIERE   25ème BCP   25.09.1916   Bouchavesnes 
 VEZIN   Jean Evariste Pierre   11.12.1874  St Nazaire   44   Alexandre Marie  Alice Adèle BRETONNIERE   25ème BCP   25.09.1916   Bouchavesnes 
 VICET   Léon Marie   31.01.1895  Guémené Penfao   44   Pierre Marie  Jeanne Marie JUDALET   7ème RIC   13.02.1916   Frise 
 VICET   Pierre Marie   25.02.1885  Guémené Penfao   44   Pierre Marie  Jeanne Marie JUDALET   265ème RI   16.06.1915   Moulin sous Touvent 
 VINCE   Emmanuel   06.11.1882  Montoir   44   Jean  Marie Eloïse BIGOT   65ème RI   05.05.1917   Le Chemin des Dames 
 VINCE   Félix   19.08.1885  Montoir   44   Jean  Marie Eloïse BIGOT   65ème RI   22.12.1915   Trèves  
 VISONNEAU   Jean Baptiste   23.03.1886  Vertou   44   François  Jeanne Louise MAURAT  64ème RI   01.03.1919   Vézin 
 VISONNEAU   Pierre Marie   20.03.1889  Vertou   44   François  Jeanne Louise MAURAT   15ème SCOA   08.11.1917   Vertou 
 VITE   Auguste   23.01.1887  Missillac   44   Laurent  Joséphine GOUGEON   2ème RIC   07.06.1915   Brest 
 VITE   Pierre Joseph Paul   07.11.1889  Missillac   44   Laurent  Joséphine GOUGEON   54ème RIC   17.08.1916   Doldzéli 
 VIVANT   Jean Marie   13.04.1885  St Julien De Concelles   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie HIVERT   264ème RI   02.11.1914   Compiègne 
 VIVANT   Pierre Marie Barthélemy   24.04.1882  St Julien De Concelles   44   Jean-Baptiste  Marie HIVERT   64ème RI   16.12.1916   St Julien de Concelles 
 VOLAND   Edouard Pierre Marie   18.05.1896  Derval   44   Jean  Jeanne HAMON   418ème RI   09.11.1918   Gouvieux 
 VOLAND   Alfred Marie Joseph   04.12.1893  Derval   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie HAMON   35ème RA   02.01.1915   Senlis 
 VOLAND   Jean Marie Etienne   24.11.1892  Derval   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie HAMON   64ème RI   28.05.1915   Cassel 
 VOYAU   Fernand Alexandre Louis   28.11.1892  St Etienne De Mer Morte   44   Alexandre  Désirée Marie Victorine GILLET   147ème RI   02.08.1917   Avocourt  
 VOYEAU   Alexandre Pierre Marie   26.07.1891  St Etienne De Mer Morte   44   Alexandre  Désirée Marie GILET   64ème RI   10.05.1917   Ris Orangis 
 YVIQUEL   Eugène Marie   20.08.1889  St Lyphard   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie GOURET   91ème RI   28.04.1915   Thierville 
 YVIQUEL   Marcel Ulysse Jean Marie   26.03.1885  St Lyphard   44   Jean Marie  Jeanne Marie GOURET   147ème RI   17.08.1916   Saint Nazaire